• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina2:2
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 24.01.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:2

4' Aleksandr Pukhlovsky 1:0
asistence: Gleb Andreyev, Ilya Busilko
1:1 Alexander Kozinov 7 ' asistence: Igor Lapshov, Artyom Vasko
12' Gleb Andreyev 2:2
asistence: Aleksandr Pukhlovsky
1:2 Artyom Vasko 11 ' asistence: Denis Gribko, Alexander Aleshkov

2. tretina

3:1

21' Vladislav Mikhailov 3:2
asistence: Alexei Bugrov, Aleksandr Pukhlovsky
23' Gleb Andreyev 4:2
asistence: Vladislav Mikhailov, Ilya Busilko
27' Maxim Nalyotov 5:2
asistence: Artyom Khomko
5:3 Ilya Kazyanin 27 '

3. tretina

1:0

60' Maxim Nalyotov 6:3

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1 23.03.2021
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:3pp 12.03.2021
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2pp 12.02.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:0 07.02.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
8:2 13.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2 08.01.2020
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
9:4 06.12.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
4:1 21.03.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
6:3 24.01.2019
Khimvolokno MogilevKhimvolokno Mogilev
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1 17.01.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Vsn
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
V
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
V
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
P
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V

Khimvolokno Mogilev - Posledných 10

11.04.19
18:00
Žlobin Žlobin
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
5:1
P
09.04.19
18:00
Lida Lida
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
9:1
P
06.04.19
12:00
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Psn
02.04.19
18:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha Lokomotiv Orsha
Vsn
30.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Žlobin Žlobin
3:5
P
28.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Lida Lida
1:5
P
23.03.19
11:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
21.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
V
19.03.19
17:00
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
Baranavichy Baranavichy
8:1
V
16.03.19
11:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Khimvolokno Mogilev Khimvolokno Mogilev
3:1
P
164.4 ms