• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.09.2019 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:4 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
11.09.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:4pp Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
05.09.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 5:4 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
03.09.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:0 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
31.08.2019 12:00 Lida  Lida 1:2 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
27.08.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:1 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
25.08.2019 17:30 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:0 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
Dátum Čas
17.09.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
19.09.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
22.09.2019 16:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
25.09.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
27.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
29.09.2019 16:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
05.10.2019 16:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
07.10.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
12.10.2019 12:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
14.10.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
18.10.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo MaladzyechnaBude se hrát
20.10.2019 16:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar SoligorskBude se hrát
24.10.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
26.10.2019 16:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
29.10.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
31.10.2019 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
02.11.2019 16:00 Lida  Lida -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
10.11.2019 16:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
21.11.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
23.11.2019 16:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
25.11.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
270.7 ms