• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

Extraliga

Česko

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
05.12.2021 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 0:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2pp České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
16:00 Kladno  Kladno 0:6 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
15:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:4 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
15:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:3pp Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
03.12.2021 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:6 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:2 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 6:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:2pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:4 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
01.12.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
30.11.2021 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:5pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:2 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
28.11.2021 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:1 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:4sn Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
15:30 Třinec  Třinec 5:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
15:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:1 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
26.11.2021 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:8 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:2 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
25.11.2021 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:1pp Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
24.11.2021 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 5:3 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
23.11.2021 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:5 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:20 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:3pp Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
21.11.2021 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:0 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:3 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:2 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:2pp Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:3pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:5 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
19.11.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:4 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 7:4 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:2 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:1 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
18.11.2021 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17.11.2021 17:10 Kladno  Kladno 3:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:3 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
07.11.2021 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:4pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:4 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
16:20 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:4 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:6 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
15:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:5 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
15:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
05.11.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:1sn Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 5:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:3 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:0 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
04.11.2021 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
02.11.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:2 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:0 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:4sn České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:00 Zlín  Zlín 1:2 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 0:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
31.10.2021 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:3 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:1 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:20 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 6:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:3pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2pp Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
29.10.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:4 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:5 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:1 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
26.10.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:3pp Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 6:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:2 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:5 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 6:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
24.10.2021 17:20 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:3sn Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
16:00 Kladno  Kladno 4:3 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:0 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
15:30 Zlín  Zlín 5:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
13:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
22.10.2021 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:1 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 0:1 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:1 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
21.10.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 0:2 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
20.10.2021 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:2sn Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:4 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
19.10.2021 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17.10.2021 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 5:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:0pp Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:4sn Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
15:00 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
15.10.2021 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:0 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:3sn Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
14.10.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 5:6pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:0 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
13.10.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 6:0 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
12.10.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:1 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
10.10.2021 19:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 0:1pp Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2pp Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 8:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
08.10.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:3sn Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
18:00 Kladno  Kladno 1:8 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:4 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 0:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:5 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
05.10.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
03.10.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3sn Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:20 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 0:3 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:1 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
15:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:3sn Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
01.10.2021 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:4 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 5:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:2pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
30.09.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:3 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
28.09.2021 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:20 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:2 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:4 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 7:2 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2sn Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
26.09.2021 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:5 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:20 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 5:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:6 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:1 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
16:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:2pp Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:2pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
24.09.2021 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
18:00 Kladno  Kladno 4:3sn Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:6sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 0:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
23.09.2021 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 6:4 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
22.09.2021 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
21.09.2021 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:4pp Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:7 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 7:4 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:20 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
19.09.2021 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:1 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:3pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
15:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:3sn Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
13:30 Kladno  Kladno 3:2 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
13:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:3pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17.09.2021 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:7 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 5:2 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:6 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16.09.2021 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
14.09.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:1 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
18:00 Kladno  Kladno 0:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:4 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
17:20 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:3pp Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
12.09.2021 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:2sn Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 7:5 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2pp Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:4 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
10.09.2021 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Kladno  Kladno 1:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:0 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 1:0 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:4 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:0 České Budějovice  České Budějovice ukončeno
08.09.2021 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

762.3 ms