• Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

Extraliga

Česko

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
29.01.2020 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:6 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
28.01.2020 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:1 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:0 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3sn Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:0 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:20 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:1 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
26.01.2020 17:20 Zlín  Zlín 5:6sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:5sn Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 6:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
16:00 Kladno  Kladno 1:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 5:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
15:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3sn Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
15:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:3pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
24.01.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:5 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:1 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 4:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
22.01.2020 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
21.01.2020 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:7 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
19.01.2020 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:2 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 0:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:2 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:1pp Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:3 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
15:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:2 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
15:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:3 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
18.01.2020 15:00 Zlín  Zlín 4:1 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17.01.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 5:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 7:1 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:0 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 5:3 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
14.01.2020 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2sn Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:2 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
12.01.2020 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:0 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
16:20 Liberec  Liberec 5:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 5:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:8 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:6 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
15:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:3sn Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
11.01.2020 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 6:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
10.01.2020 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
18:00 Kladno  Kladno 1:3 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 5:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2pp Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:4 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
07.01.2020 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:2sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
05.01.2020 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:4pp Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 6:4 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:2pp Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
15:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3sn Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
04.01.2020 19:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
03.01.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:0 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:1pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:3sn Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 4:1 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
02.01.2020 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
30.12.2019 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 8:4 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 9:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:4 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:4pp Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:2sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
28.12.2019 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 5:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:3pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:4 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
15:30 Zlín  Zlín 6:0 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
15:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
26.12.2019 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:4 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
22.12.2019 17:20 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 0:3 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:4pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:1 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:3sn Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
15:30 Zlín  Zlín 8:6 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
20.12.2019 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:1 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:6pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 6:2 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:2pp Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:30 Kladno  Kladno 3:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
18.12.2019 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:1pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3sn Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2sn Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 5:3 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:1sn Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17.12.2019 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:1 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
16.12.2019 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 1:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
08.12.2019 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 6:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
16:20 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2sn Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:6 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 0:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:2 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:1 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
15:00 Třinec  Třinec 5:2 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
07.12.2019 15:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
06.12.2019 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 5:0 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:1 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 9:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 0:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
03.12.2019 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:6 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
01.12.2019 17:20 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:1 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:1pp Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
15:00 Třinec  Třinec 7:0 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
29.11.2019 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:1 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:1 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
28.11.2019 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:7 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
27.11.2019 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
26.11.2019 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2sn Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:20 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:1 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:5sn Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
24.11.2019 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:3 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
16:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 6:2 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 0:5 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
15:30 Třinec  Třinec 1:6 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
14:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 0:1sn Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
22.11.2019 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 0:2 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:1 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 0:3 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:5 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
21.11.2019 18:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
19.11.2019 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 6:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17.11.2019 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:3 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:3pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:2sn Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:4pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
15:30 Zlín  Zlín 3:4 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
15:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:7 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
14:20 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:4 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
15.11.2019 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
18:00 Kladno  Kladno 1:0 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 6:1 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:2pp Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:3sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
13.11.2019 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 6:2 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 5:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
03.11.2019 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:5 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:4pp Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:3 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
15:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:2 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
02.11.2019 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:2 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:0 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
01.11.2019 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:4 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
18:00 Kladno  Kladno 4:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 0:3 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 3:2 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:5 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:1 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
29.10.2019 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 0:2 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:1pp Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 8:0 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:3 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:1 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:3sn Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
27.10.2019 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 1:7 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3sn Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:4pp Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
15:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
13:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:3sn Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
26.10.2019 15:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 6:1 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
25.10.2019 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:3pp Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
18:00 Liberec  Liberec 0:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:1 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:2sn Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 4:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
23.10.2019 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
22.10.2019 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:0sn Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Kladno  Kladno 2:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
20.10.2019 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:4 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:20 Třinec  Třinec 5:2 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:20 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 5:6 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:1pp Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 6:3 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
19.10.2019 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:1 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
18.10.2019 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:3 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:0 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
15.10.2019 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:4pp Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
13.10.2019 17:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 7:4 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:3 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
12.10.2019 15:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
11.10.2019 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 7:5 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:5 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
09.10.2019 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:3pp Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
08.10.2019 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:6 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
06.10.2019 18:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:2pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 0:7 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:0 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
15:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:3pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
05.10.2019 15:00 Kladno  Kladno 5:3 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
04.10.2019 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:4 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:5 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:1 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 4:3 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
03.10.2019 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:6 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
01.10.2019 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
29.09.2019 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:00 Kladno  Kladno 4:3pp Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 6:4 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
15:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:4 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
15:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:0 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
28.09.2019 15:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 0:3 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
27.09.2019 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:1 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:5 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 0:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:2 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
24.09.2019 18:00 Třinec  Třinec 7:3 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
22.09.2019 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:0 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:4 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
16:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:3pp Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:3 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
15:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:2 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
20.09.2019 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 6:5 Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 7:4 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:2 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:2pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:5sn Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
17:30 Zlín  Zlín 1:4 Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
19.09.2019 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:2 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
17.09.2019 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:3 Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
15.09.2019 17:30 Zlín  Zlín 2:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovice ukončeno
17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:2pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav ukončeno
17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:5 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary ukončeno
16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:0 Litvínov  Litvínov ukončeno
16:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové ukončeno
16:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:1sn Třinec  Třinec ukončeno
16:00 Liberec  Liberec 8:7pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha ukončeno
14.09.2019 15:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 3:6 Liberec  Liberec ukončeno
13.09.2019 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:1 Zlín  Zlín ukončeno
17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno ukončeno
17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:1 Pardubice  Pardubice ukončeno
17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:2pp Olomouc  Olomouc ukončeno
17:00 Třinec  Třinec 6:2 Kladno  Kladno ukončeno
12.09.2019 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 7:6pp Plzeň  Plzeň ukončeno
2,361.1 ms