Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
16.03.2024 | 18:00 | Sparta Praha | 3:2pp | Liberec | prehra | |
15.03.2024 | 19:00 | Sparta Praha | 3:2sn | Liberec | prehra | |
12.03.2024 | 18:00 | Liberec | 4:1 | Olomouc | výhra | |
10.03.2024 | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3:5 | Liberec | výhra | |
09.03.2024 | 17:00 | Olomouc | 3:4 | Liberec | výhra | |
07.03.2024 | 18:00 | Liberec | 2:3pp | Olomouc | prehra | |
06.03.2024 | 19:00 | Liberec | 0:1pp | Olomouc | prehra | |
03.03.2024 | 16:30 | Plzeň | 3:6 | Liberec | výhra | |
01.03.2024 | 17:30 | Liberec | 4:6 | Kometa Brno | prehra | |
27.02.2024 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 2:5 | Liberec | výhra | |
25.02.2024 | 16:00 | Liberec | 3:4pp | Vítkovice | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 17:00 | Pardubice | 7:1 | Liberec | prehra | |
14.02.2024 | 18:00 | Kladno | 2:7 | Liberec | výhra | |
04.02.2024 | 16:00 | Liberec | 6:2 | Litvínov | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:00 | Třinec | 5:1 | Liberec | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 18:30 | Sparta Praha | 4:1 | Liberec | prehra | |
28.01.2024 | 17:00 | Liberec | 3:4sn | Hradec Králové | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 1:4 | Liberec | výhra | |
23.01.2024 | 18:00 | Liberec | 2:1 | Plzeň | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 4:1 | Liberec | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 18:00 | Liberec | 5:2 | Olomouc | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 2:0 | Liberec | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 18:00 | Liberec | 3:4 | Sparta Praha | prehra | |
10.01.2024 | 18:00 | Liberec | 4:1 | Třinec | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 1:8 | Liberec | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 18:00 | Liberec | 1:4 | Pardubice | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 18:00 | Liberec | 4:1 | České Budějovice | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 15:30 | Karlovy Vary | 2:4 | Liberec | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 4:8 | Kladno | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 15:30 | Litvínov | 6:3 | Liberec | prehra | |
20.12.2023 | 18:00 | Hradec Králové | 2:5 | Liberec | výhra | |
10.12.2023 | 16:00 | Liberec | 4:1 | Mladá Boleslav | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 17:30 | Plzeň | 1:3 | Liberec | výhra | |
03.12.2023 | 15:00 | Liberec | 1:6 | Kometa Brno | prehra | |
01.12.2023 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3:2 | Liberec | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 2:1 | Vítkovice | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 16:00 | Liberec | 4:5 | Sparta Praha | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 2:5 | České Budějovice | prehra | |
19.11.2023 | 17:00 | Pardubice | 2:3 | Liberec | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 5:4pp | Karlovy Vary | výhra | |
05.11.2023 | 16:00 | Kladno | 3:6 | Liberec | výhra | |
03.11.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 5:2 | Litvínov | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 1:3 | Třinec | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 16:00 | Liberec | 5:4 | Hradec Králové | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 0:8 | Liberec | výhra | |
24.10.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 1:2sn | Karlovy Vary | prehra | |
22.10.2023 | 16:00 | Liberec | 3:4sn | Plzeň | prehra | |
20.10.2023 | 18:00 | Kometa Brno | 5:2 | Liberec | prehra | |
16.10.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 4:1 | Olomouc | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 5:2 | Liberec | prehra | |
08.10.2023 | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 1:4 | Liberec | výhra | |
05.10.2023 | 17:30 | České Budějovice | 3:4pp | Liberec | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 16:00 | Liberec | 4:3sn | Pardubice | výhra | |
29.09.2023 | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 5:2 | Liberec | prehra | |
27.09.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 3:2 | Kladno | výhra | |
24.09.2023 | 14:30 | Litvínov | 4:1 | Liberec | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 4:1 | Liberec | prehra | |
17.09.2023 | 16:00 | Hradec Králové | 5:3 | Liberec | prehra | |
15.09.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 4:3 | Mladá Boleslav | výhra |
Extraliga