• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
05.04.2024 19:00 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:6 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
04.04.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:3 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
01.04.2024 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:0 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
31.03.2024 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
26.03.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
24.03.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:2pp Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
22.03.2024 17:00 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:5 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
21.03.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
18.03.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:5 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
17.03.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:2sn Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
09.03.2024 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2pp Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
07.03.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:1 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
06.03.2024 17:29 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:2 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
03.03.2024 16:30 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:4sn Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
01.03.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:4 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
27.02.2024 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:0 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
25.02.2024 16:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:8 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
22.02.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:7 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
18.02.2024 15:00 Třinec  Třinec 5:2 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
16.02.2024 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:3 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
14.02.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:6pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
04.02.2024 16:00 Liberec  Liberec 6:2 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
01.02.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
28.01.2024 16:29 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:5 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
26.01.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:3 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
23.01.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:1 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
21.01.2024 16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 5:1 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
19.01.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:3 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
17.01.2024 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:1 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
14.01.2024 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 6:3 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
12.01.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:3pp České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
07.01.2024 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:1pp Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
05.01.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:2 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
03.01.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:6 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
30.12.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
28.12.2023 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:5 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
26.12.2023 15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:3 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
20.12.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:3sn Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
10.12.2023 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:4 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
08.12.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:2pp Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
03.12.2023 17:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 6:2 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
01.12.2023 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:0 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
28.11.2023 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:1 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
26.11.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:0 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
24.11.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
19.11.2023 15:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:3pp Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
17.11.2023 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 5:0 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
05.11.2023 15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 0:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
03.11.2023 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 5:2 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
31.10.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
29.10.2023 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:2 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
27.10.2023 17:29 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:1 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
22.10.2023 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:1 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
20.10.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
15.10.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:4pp Kladno  Kladnovýhra
13.10.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:2 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
08.10.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:3 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
06.10.2023 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:4 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
01.10.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:4 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
29.09.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
27.09.2023 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3sn Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
24.09.2023 14:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:1 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
22.09.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
17.09.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:2 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
15.09.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:1 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
415.6 ms