• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
26.03.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
24.03.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:2pp Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
22.03.2024 17:00 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:5 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
21.03.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 3:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
18.03.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:5 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
17.03.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:2sn Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
03.03.2024 16:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2pp Třinec  Třinecvýhra
01.03.2024 17:30 Liberec  Liberec 4:6 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
27.02.2024 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
25.02.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:1 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
23.02.2024 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:4sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
21.02.2024 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
18.02.2024 14:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:5sn Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
16.02.2024 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3pp Kladno  Kladnoprehra
14.02.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
04.02.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
01.02.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
28.01.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
26.01.2024 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
23.01.2024 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 5:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
21.01.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:1 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
19.01.2024 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 7:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
17.01.2024 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:1 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
14.01.2024 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
12.01.2024 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
10.01.2024 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 6:7pp Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
07.01.2024 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:4pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
05.01.2024 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
30.12.2023 16:00 Kladno  Kladno 4:5pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
28.12.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:5 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
26.12.2023 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 3:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
20.12.2023 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
10.12.2023 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 5:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
08.12.2023 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
03.12.2023 15:00 Liberec  Liberec 1:6 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
28.11.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:1 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
26.11.2023 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:1 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
24.11.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3pp Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
19.11.2023 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:1pp Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
17.11.2023 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 8:1 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
05.11.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 5:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
03.11.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
31.10.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
29.10.2023 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
27.10.2023 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:5 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
22.10.2023 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3sn Třinec  Třinecprehra
20.10.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:2 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
15.10.2023 14:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:5 Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
12.10.2023 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
08.10.2023 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:2pp Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
06.10.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
01.10.2023 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 0:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
29.09.2023 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 1:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
27.09.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:0 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
24.09.2023 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 6:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
22.09.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:3 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
17.09.2023 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
15.09.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 0:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
373.4 ms