• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
09.03.2024 16:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:3 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
07.03.2024 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 5:4pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
06.03.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
03.03.2024 16:30 Kladno  Kladno 1:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
01.03.2024 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:1 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
27.02.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 6:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
25.02.2024 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 0:3 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
23.02.2024 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:5 Třinec  Třinecprehra
21.02.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
18.02.2024 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 0:3 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
17.02.2024 17:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:5 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
14.02.2024 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
04.02.2024 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
02.02.2024 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:3 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
28.01.2024 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 5:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
25.01.2024 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 0:3 Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
23.01.2024 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:1 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
21.01.2024 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
19.01.2024 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4pp Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
17.01.2024 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
14.01.2024 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
12.01.2024 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 0:3 Třinec  Třinecprehra
07.01.2024 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:1pp Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
05.01.2024 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
03.01.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:6 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
30.12.2023 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:4 Liberec  Liberecprehra
28.12.2023 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
26.12.2023 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:1 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
20.12.2023 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
10.12.2023 14:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
08.12.2023 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:3sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
03.12.2023 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 0:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
26.11.2023 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
24.11.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 6:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
22.11.2023 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
19.11.2023 17:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
17.11.2023 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 5:4pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
05.11.2023 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 2:1sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
03.11.2023 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:3pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
01.11.2023 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:5sn Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
29.10.2023 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
27.10.2023 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
24.10.2023 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 1:2sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
22.10.2023 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:2 Kladno  Kladnoprehra
18.10.2023 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:5 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
15.10.2023 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 0:3 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
13.10.2023 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:3sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
08.10.2023 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 5:1 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
06.10.2023 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:4 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
01.10.2023 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
29.09.2023 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 5:2 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
27.09.2023 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
22.09.2023 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
17.09.2023 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:0 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
15.09.2023 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 2:6 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
373.1 ms