• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
29.01.2023 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:4 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
24.01.2023 17:20 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 4:0 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
22.01.2023 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
20.01.2023 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:8 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
17.01.2023 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 1:3 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
11.01.2023 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
08.01.2023 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 5:4pp Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
06.01.2023 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 6:2 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
03.01.2023 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 6:1 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
30.12.2022 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:4 Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
28.12.2022 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:2 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
26.12.2022 17:30 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2pp Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
22.12.2022 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 0:3 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
20.12.2022 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 0:1 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
11.12.2022 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:0 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
09.12.2022 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:4 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
04.12.2022 15:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:3 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
02.12.2022 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:2 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
29.11.2022 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 1:0sn Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
27.11.2022 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 5:0 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
25.11.2022 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 5:2 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
22.11.2022 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:3 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
20.11.2022 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:1 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
18.11.2022 17:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:0 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
15.11.2022 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:2 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
06.11.2022 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:1 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
03.11.2022 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:0 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
01.11.2022 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
30.10.2022 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 2:5 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
28.10.2022 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:3sn Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
23.10.2022 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
21.10.2022 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 5:3 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
16.10.2022 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
14.10.2022 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 0:3 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
09.10.2022 16:45 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:0 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
07.10.2022 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 6:2 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
02.10.2022 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 5:4sn Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
30.09.2022 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2pp Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
27.09.2022 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:2 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
22.09.2022 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 4:0 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
18.09.2022 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
16.09.2022 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
Dátum Čas
03.02.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
05.02.2023 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
15.02.2023 17:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
17.02.2023 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Liberec  LiberecBude se hrát
19.02.2023 17:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
24.02.2023 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Hradec Králové  Hradec KrálovéBude se hrát
26.02.2023 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
28.02.2023 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
03.03.2023 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc -:- Třinec  TřinecBude se hrát
05.03.2023 17:00 Litvínov  Litvínov -:- Olomouc  OlomoucBude se hrát
317.8 ms