• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
29.01.2023 17:20 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:3sn Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
26.01.2023 18:15 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
22.01.2023 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
20.01.2023 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4pp Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
15.01.2023 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:2pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
13.01.2023 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:1 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
10.01.2023 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:3 Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
08.01.2023 17:20 Třinec  Třinec 6:1 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
05.01.2023 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 0:4 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
03.01.2023 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:4 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
30.12.2022 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
28.12.2022 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:1pp Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
26.12.2022 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
22.12.2022 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:0 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
20.12.2022 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 0:2 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
11.12.2022 16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:2sn Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
09.12.2022 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 5:4 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
04.12.2022 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:1 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
01.12.2022 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 0:1 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
29.11.2022 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:4 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
27.11.2022 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:1 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
25.11.2022 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 1:4 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
20.11.2022 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2pp Kladno  Kladnoprehra
18.11.2022 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 3:1 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
06.11.2022 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:4pp Liberec  Liberecprehra
04.11.2022 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:5pp Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
02.11.2022 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:0 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
30.10.2022 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 7:2 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
28.10.2022 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:3pp Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
23.10.2022 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:4 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
20.10.2022 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:2sn Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
18.10.2022 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2sn Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
16.10.2022 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:3 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
14.10.2022 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:2 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
09.10.2022 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 2:5 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královéprehra
07.10.2022 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 0:4 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
02.10.2022 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 3:4pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
29.09.2022 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:3pp Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
27.09.2022 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 6:3 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
25.09.2022 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:2 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
23.09.2022 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:4 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
18.09.2022 16:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 4:2 Plzeň  Plzeňprehra
16.09.2022 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:2 Olomouc  Olomoucprehra
Dátum Čas
03.02.2023 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary -:- Plzeň  PlzeňBude se hrát
05.02.2023 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň -:- Liberec  LiberecBude se hrát
15.02.2023 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno -:- Plzeň  PlzeňBude se hrát
17.02.2023 17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
19.02.2023 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové -:- Plzeň  PlzeňBude se hrát
24.02.2023 17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň -:- Třinec  TřinecBude se hrát
26.02.2023 17:00 Litvínov  Litvínov -:- Plzeň  PlzeňBude se hrát
03.03.2023 17:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav -:- Plzeň  PlzeňBude se hrát
05.03.2023 17:00 Plzeň  Plzeň -:- České Budějovice  České BudějoviceBude se hrát
391.1 ms