• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
18.04.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 6:3 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
16.04.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:2 Třinec  Třinecprehra
05.04.2024 19:00 Litvínov  Litvínov 5:6 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
04.04.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 2:3 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
01.04.2024 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:0 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
31.03.2024 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
23.03.2024 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
20.03.2024 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 0:1 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
19.03.2024 19:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:1sn Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
16.03.2024 15:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
15.03.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:4pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
03.03.2024 16:30 Pardubice  Pardubice 7:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
01.03.2024 17:30 Třinec  Třinec 4:3sn Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
27.02.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 6:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
25.02.2024 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:4 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
23.02.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:2pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
21.02.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
18.02.2024 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 7:1 Liberec  Liberecvýhra
14.02.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:3 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
12.02.2024 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:3 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
04.02.2024 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 2:1 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
02.02.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 1:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
30.01.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:1 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
28.01.2024 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:1 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
26.01.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 1:3 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
23.01.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
21.01.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:3 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
19.01.2024 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 3:4pp Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
17.01.2024 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 1:2pp Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
14.01.2024 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3pp Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
12.01.2024 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:3 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
10.01.2024 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 6:7pp Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
07.01.2024 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:4pp Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
05.01.2024 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 1:4 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
20.12.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
18.12.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 8:2 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
10.12.2023 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:4 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
08.12.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3pp České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
03.12.2023 15:00 Třinec  Třinec 1:5 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
30.11.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:1sn Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
28.11.2023 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 1:4 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
26.11.2023 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
24.11.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:3pp Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
19.11.2023 17:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 2:3 Liberec  Liberecprehra
17.11.2023 16:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 1:6 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
05.11.2023 17:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 0:2 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
03.11.2023 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 1:5 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
31.10.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
29.10.2023 16:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:6 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
27.10.2023 17:29 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:1 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
22.10.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3pp Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
20.10.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3pp Třinec  Třinecvýhra
15.10.2023 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 0:3 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
13.10.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
08.10.2023 19:20 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 2:4 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
06.10.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:3 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
01.10.2023 16:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:3sn Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
29.09.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:1 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
27.09.2023 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 3:7 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
24.09.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 3:1 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
20.09.2023 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 4:3sn Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
17.09.2023 16:00 Kladno  Kladno 1:3 Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
15.09.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 5:1 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
Dátum Čas
20.04.2024 17:00 Třinec  Třinec -:- Pardubice  PardubiceBude se hrát
21.04.2024 17:00 Třinec  Třinec -:- Pardubice  PardubiceBude se hrát
24.04.2024 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice -:- Třinec  TřinecBude se hrát
523.5 ms