Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
09.03.2024 | 19:59 | Biel Bienne EHC | 2:2 | Servette GE | prehra | |
07.03.2024 | 20:00 | Servette GE | 2:3 | Biel Bienne EHC | prehra | |
04.03.2024 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 1:2 | Biel Bienne EHC | prehra | |
02.03.2024 | 19:45 | Zug | 3:2pp | Servette GE | prehra | |
29.02.2024 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 3:4 | Ambri Piota | prehra | |
27.02.2024 | 19:45 | Lausanne | 4:0 | Servette GE | prehra | |
25.02.2024 | 15:45 | Servette GE | 4:2 | Rapperswill | výhra | |
24.02.2024 | 19:45 | Bern | 4:5sn | Servette GE | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 1:6 | Davos | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie | 1:3 | Servette GE | výhra | |
03.02.2024 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 5:2 | Ajoie | výhra | |
30.01.2024 | 19:45 | Kloten | 3:2 | Servette GE | prehra | |
27.01.2024 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 2:5 | SC Curych | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 19:45 | Langnau | 4:2 | Servette GE | prehra | |
23.01.2024 | 19:45 | Lugano | 2:5 | Servette GE | výhra | |
20.01.2024 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 5:2 | Fribourg | výhra | |
19.01.2024 | 19:45 | Fribourg | 6:1 | Servette GE | prehra | |
13.01.2024 | 19:45 | Biel Bienne EHC | 4:0 | Servette GE | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 0:3 | Zug | prehra | |
06.01.2024 | 19:45 | Davos | 3:4pp | Servette GE | výhra | |
04.01.2024 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 2:1 | Lugano | výhra | |
02.01.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie | 2:4 | Servette GE | výhra | |
23.12.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 4:2 | Lausanne | výhra | |
21.12.2023 | 19:45 | Ambri Piota | 2:0 | Servette GE | prehra | |
19.12.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 2:1sn | Bern | výhra | |
09.12.2023 | 19:45 | Rapperswill | 1:3 | Servette GE | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 6:4 | Kloten | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 19:45 | SC Curych | 4:2 | Servette GE | prehra | |
01.12.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 0:2 | Langnau | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 19:45 | Kloten | 4:3 | Servette GE | prehra | |
25.11.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 2:3 | Bern | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 19:45 | Ambri Piota | 2:5 | Servette GE | výhra | |
18.11.2023 | 19:44 | Biel Bienne EHC | 1:5 | Servette GE | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 2:3 | Lugano | prehra | |
04.11.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 2:3pp | Zug | prehra | |
03.11.2023 | 19:45 | Rapperswill | 2:4 | Servette GE | výhra | |
01.11.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 1:2 | Davos | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 3:4sn | Fribourg | prehra | |
24.10.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 3:2 | Lausanne | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 15:45 | SC Curych | 5:3 | Servette GE | prehra | |
20.10.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 4:3pp | Langnau | výhra | |
15.10.2023 | 20:00 | Servette GE | 5:3 | Ambri Piota | výhra | |
14.10.2023 | 19:45 | Bern | 2:3pp | Servette GE | výhra | |
07.10.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 3:2sn | Biel Bienne EHC | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 19:45 | Lugano | 7:4 | Servette GE | prehra | |
03.10.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 5:1 | Kloten | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 20:00 | Zug | 2:1sn | Servette GE | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 4:1 | Rapperswill | výhra | |
26.09.2023 | 19:45 | Davos | 7:2 | Servette GE | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 3:1 | Ajoie | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 19:45 | Fribourg | 7:1 | Servette GE | prehra | |
19.09.2023 | 19:45 | Lausanne | 6:1 | Servette GE | prehra | |
16.09.2023 | 19:45 | Servette GE | 2:1 | SC Curych | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 19:45 | Langnau | 2:1pp | Servette GE | prehra |
Extraliga