• Ajoie
  • Ambri Piota
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Davos
  • Fribourg
  • Kloten
  • Langnau
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • Rapperswill
  • SC Curych
  • Servette GE
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
30.04.2024 20:00 SC Curych  SC Curych 2:0 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
27.04.2024 20:00 Lausanne  Lausanne 5:3 SC Curych  SC Curychvýhra
25.04.2024 20:00 SC Curych  SC Curych 3:0 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
23.04.2024 20:00 Lausanne  Lausanne 5:2 SC Curych  SC Curychvýhra
20.04.2024 20:00 SC Curych  SC Curych 4:2 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
18.04.2024 20:00 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:2 SC Curych  SC Curychvýhra
16.04.2024 20:00 SC Curych  SC Curych 2:1 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
11.04.2024 20:00 Fribourg  Fribourg 2:4 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
08.04.2024 20:00 Lausanne  Lausanne 3:1 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
06.04.2024 20:00 Fribourg  Fribourg 0:2 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
03.04.2024 20:00 Lausanne  Lausanne 3:2pp Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
01.04.2024 20:01 Fribourg  Fribourg 2:1 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
30.03.2024 20:00 Lausanne  Lausanne 3:0 Davos  Davosvýhra
27.03.2024 20:00 Davos  Davos 2:5 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
25.03.2024 20:00 Lausanne  Lausanne 0:1 Davos  Davosprehra
23.03.2024 20:00 Davos  Davos 5:2 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
21.03.2024 20:00 Lausanne  Lausanne 3:2 Davos  Davosvýhra
19.03.2024 20:00 Davos  Davos 2:3 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
17.03.2024 20:00 Lausanne  Lausanne 2:3sn Davos  Davosprehra
04.03.2024 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:1 Zug  Zugvýhra
02.03.2024 19:45 Bern  Bern 4:1 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
27.02.2024 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:0 Servette GE  Servette GEvýhra
24.02.2024 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 3:1 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
23.02.2024 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:1 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piotavýhra
18.02.2024 20:00 Davos  Davos 1:2 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
17.02.2024 19:45 Kloten  Kloten 0:5 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
13.02.2024 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 5:2 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCvýhra
03.02.2024 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 2:1pp Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
30.01.2024 19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 4:1 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
27.01.2024 19:45 Lugano  Lugano 4:2 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
26.01.2024 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:2 Ajoie  Ajoievýhra
23.01.2024 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 5:6sn Davos  Davosprehra
17.01.2024 19:45 Zug  Zug 2:3pp Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
12.01.2024 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:1 Bern  Bernvýhra
07.01.2024 15:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 5:1 Kloten  Klotenvýhra
05.01.2024 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 4:3 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
02.01.2024 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 3:2 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCvýhra
23.12.2023 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 4:2 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
21.12.2023 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:3 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
19.12.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 2:4 SC Curych  SC Curychprehra
09.12.2023 19:45 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 2:3sn Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
08.12.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 2:4 Rapperswill  Rapperswillprehra
02.12.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:1 Lugano  Luganovýhra
01.12.2023 19:45 Ajoie  Ajoie 3:4pp Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
28.11.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 6:2 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
26.11.2023 16:15 Lausanne  Lausanne 5:0 Ajoie  Ajoievýhra
25.11.2023 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 1:2 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
22.11.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 6:3 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
18.11.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:1 Zug  Zugvýhra
17.11.2023 19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 3:1 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
04.11.2023 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 2:3sn Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
02.11.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 1:0 Davos  Davosvýhra
31.10.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 1:2pp Ambri Piota  Ambri Piotaprehra
28.10.2023 19:45 Lugano  Lugano 3:4 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
27.10.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 3:0 Kloten  Klotenvýhra
24.10.2023 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 3:2 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
22.10.2023 20:00 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:5pp Bern  Bernprehra
21.10.2023 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 4:3 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
13.10.2023 19:45 Ajoie  Ajoie 1:2 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
07.10.2023 19:45 Zug  Zug 9:2 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
06.10.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 1:3 Rapperswill  Rapperswillprehra
03.10.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 1:2pp Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
01.10.2023 15:44 Davos  Davos 1:2pp Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
28.09.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 1:3 SC Curych  SC Curychprehra
26.09.2023 19:44 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 5:4 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
23.09.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:1 Lugano  Luganovýhra
22.09.2023 19:45 Kloten  Kloten 2:3 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
19.09.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 6:1 Servette GE  Servette GEvýhra
16.09.2023 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 7:3 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
15.09.2023 19:45 Bern  Bern 4:1 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
13.09.2023 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 3:2pp Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
380.8 ms