• Ambri Piota
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Davos
  • Fribourg
  • Langnau
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • Rapperswill
  • SC Curych
  • Servette GE
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
29.02.2020 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 1:6 Servette GE  Servette GEprehra
28.02.2020 19:45 Bern  Bern 1:0pp Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
25.02.2020 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 2:1sn Zug  Zugvýhra
22.02.2020 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 0:1 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
21.02.2020 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 6:3 Lugano  Luganovýhra
18.02.2020 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 2:3 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
15.02.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 5:0 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
14.02.2020 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 5:3 Rapperswill  Rapperswillvýhra
11.02.2020 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 5:6sn Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
08.02.2020 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:6 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
01.02.2020 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 0:3 Servette GE  Servette GEprehra
30.01.2020 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 1:2pp Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
25.01.2020 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 1:3 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
24.01.2020 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 3:2sn Ambri Piota  Ambri Piotavýhra
18.01.2020 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 2:3pp Bern  Bernprehra
17.01.2020 19:45 Davos  Davos 7:2 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
11.01.2020 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 3:1 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
05.01.2020 15:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 5:4pp Langnau  Langnauvýhra
03.01.2020 19:45 Lugano  Lugano 4:2 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
02.01.2020 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 2:3 Zug  Zugprehra
23.12.2019 19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 2:3pp Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
21.12.2019 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 3:0 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
20.12.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 0:3 SC Curych  SC Curychprehra
17.12.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 3:2 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCvýhra
07.12.2019 19:45 Bern  Bern 4:2 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
06.12.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 3:1 Davos  Davosvýhra
03.12.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 1:3 Lugano  Luganoprehra
30.11.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 3:2pp Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
29.11.2019 19:45 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 3:1 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
23.11.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 5:1 Bern  Bernvýhra
22.11.2019 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 3:4pp Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
16.11.2019 19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 9:4 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
15.11.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 4:2 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piotavýhra
12.11.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 2:1pp Servette GE  Servette GEvýhra
01.11.2019 19:45 Zug  Zug 0:4 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
29.10.2019 19:45 Bern  Bern 1:2 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
26.10.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 3:2 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
25.10.2019 19:45 Davos  Davos 3:1 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
22.10.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 0:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
18.10.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 2:4 SC Curych  SC Curychprehra
15.10.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 4:2 Davos  Davosvýhra
12.10.2019 19:45 Lugano  Lugano 1:4 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
11.10.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 1:4 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCprehra
05.10.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 4:1 Rapperswill  Rapperswillvýhra
04.10.2019 19:45 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 4:0 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
01.10.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 1:3 Bern  Bernprehra
28.09.2019 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 2:3pp Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
24.09.2019 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 4:1 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
17.09.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 3:2 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
13.09.2019 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 3:1 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
184.5 ms