• Ambri Piota
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Davos
  • Fribourg
  • Langnau
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • Rapperswill
  • SC Curych
  • Servette GE
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
29.02.2020 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 4:2 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCvýhra
28.02.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 5:4sn Langnau  Langnauprehra
25.02.2020 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 3:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
22.02.2020 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 0:1 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
21.02.2020 19:45 Davos  Davos 5:2 Langnau  Langnauprehra
18.02.2020 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 2:3sn Langnau  Langnauvýhra
15.02.2020 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 0:3 SC Curych  SC Curychprehra
11.02.2020 19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 7:3 Langnau  Langnauprehra
01.02.2020 19:45 Bern  Bern 3:2 Langnau  Langnauprehra
31.01.2020 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 2:0 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCvýhra
25.01.2020 19:45 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 4:2 Langnau  Langnauprehra
24.01.2020 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 0:4 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
21.01.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 2:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
18.01.2020 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 5:1 Zug  Zugvýhra
17.01.2020 19:45 Lugano  Lugano 1:3 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
14.01.2020 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 6:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
10.01.2020 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:6 SC Curych  SC Curychprehra
05.01.2020 15:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 5:4pp Langnau  Langnauprehra
03.01.2020 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:2pp Davos  Davosprehra
02.01.2020 15:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 2:3pp Langnau  Langnauvýhra
23.12.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:2sn Servette GE  Servette GEprehra
21.12.2019 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 2:5 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
20.12.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:2pp Bern  Bernprehra
17.12.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 2:1 Rapperswill  Rapperswillvýhra
07.12.2019 19:45 Zug  Zug 5:2 Langnau  Langnauprehra
06.12.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 3:2 Lugano  Luganovýhra
03.12.2019 19:45 Davos  Davos 5:3 Langnau  Langnauprehra
30.11.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 4:3 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piotavýhra
29.11.2019 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:3 Langnau  Langnauprehra
23.11.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 2:3 Zug  Zugprehra
22.11.2019 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 4:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
16.11.2019 19:45 Lugano  Lugano 1:2 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
15.11.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 3:1 Bern  Bernvýhra
02.11.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 4:1 Rapperswill  Rapperswillvýhra
28.10.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 3:2sn Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCvýhra
22.10.2019 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 0:1 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
18.10.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 3:4sn Ambri Piota  Ambri Piotaprehra
15.10.2019 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 5:4pp Langnau  Langnauprehra
12.10.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:3 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
11.10.2019 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 6:3 Langnau  Langnauprehra
05.10.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 4:3sn Lugano  Luganovýhra
04.10.2019 19:45 Bern  Bern 4:3pp Langnau  Langnauprehra
01.10.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 0:1pp Davos  Davosprehra
28.09.2019 19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 1:2 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
27.09.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 4:6 SC Curych  SC Curychprehra
24.09.2019 19:45 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 2:0 Langnau  Langnauprehra
21.09.2019 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 3:2sn Langnau  Langnauprehra
20.09.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 5:3 Zug  Zugvýhra
17.09.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 3:2 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
13.09.2019 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:3 Servette GE  Servette GEprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
220.9 ms