• Ajoie
  • Ambri Piota
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Davos
  • Fribourg
  • Langnau
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • Rapperswill
  • SC Curych
  • Servette GE
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
22.01.2022 19:45 Zug  Zug 8:2 Langnau  Langnauprehra
21.01.2022 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 0:4 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piotaprehra
18.01.2022 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:3 Rapperswill  Rapperswillprehra
17.01.2022 19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 5:3 Langnau  Langnauprehra
14.01.2022 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 5:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
12.01.2022 19:45 Davos  Davos 4:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
23.12.2021 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 3:2pp Langnau  Langnauprehra
20.12.2021 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 5:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
19.12.2021 15:45 Langnau  Langnau 2:3pp Bern  Bernprehra
11.12.2021 19:45 Lugano  Lugano 4:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
10.12.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 2:5 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCprehra
07.12.2021 19:45 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 5:6 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
04.12.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 0:5 Zug  Zugprehra
30.11.2021 19:45 Davos  Davos 1:6 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
26.11.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 3:2pp Langnau  Langnauprehra
23.11.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:4 Rapperswill  Rapperswillprehra
20.11.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 8:2 Ajoie  Ajoievýhra
19.11.2021 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 4:3 Langnau  Langnauprehra
05.11.2021 19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 4:3 Langnau  Langnauprehra
02.11.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 2:3 Davos  Davosprehra
31.10.2021 15:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 5:2 Langnau  Langnauprehra
29.10.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:5 Bern  Bernprehra
26.10.2021 19:45 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 3:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
23.10.2021 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 3:2 Langnau  Langnauprehra
22.10.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 6:5pp Lugano  Luganovýhra
16.10.2021 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 1:4 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
15.10.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 9:3 Ajoie  Ajoievýhra
12.10.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:4 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCprehra
09.10.2021 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 2:4 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
08.10.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 3:4 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
02.10.2021 19:45 Ajoie  Ajoie 3:2 Langnau  Langnauprehra
01.10.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:3 Fribourg  Fribourgprehra
28.09.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:2 Zug  Zugprehra
25.09.2021 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 1:4 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
24.09.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 4:5 Rapperswill  Rapperswillprehra
21.09.2021 19:45 Davos  Davos 4:5pp Langnau  Langnauvýhra
18.09.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 2:6 SC Curych  SC Curychprehra
17.09.2021 19:45 Bern  Bern 8:1 Langnau  Langnauprehra
14.09.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 1:3 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piotaprehra
11.09.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau 4:5sn Servette GE  Servette GEprehra
10.09.2021 19:45 Lugano  Lugano 1:4 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
Dátum Čas
27.01.2022 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC -:- Langnau  LangnauBude se hrát
28.01.2022 19:45 Langnau  Langnau -:- Lugano  LuganoBude se hrát
26.02.2022 19:45 Langnau  Langnau -:- Fribourg  FribourgBude se hrát
01.03.2022 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne -:- Langnau  LangnauBude se hrát
05.03.2022 19:45 Langnau  Langnau -:- SC Curych  SC CurychBude se hrát
11.03.2022 19:45 Ajoie  Ajoie -:- Langnau  LangnauBude se hrát
12.03.2022 19:45 Langnau  Langnau -:- Davos  DavosBude se hrát
14.03.2022 19:45 Langnau  Langnau -:- Servette GE  Servette GEBude se hrát
287.8 ms