Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
18.03.2024 | 17:00 | Třinec | 2:0 | České Budějovice | výhra | |
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | Třinec | 2:0 | České Budějovice | výhra | |
03.03.2024 | 16:30 | Kometa Brno | 3:2pp | Třinec | prehra | |
01.03.2024 | 17:30 | Třinec | 4:3sn | Pardubice | výhra | |
27.02.2024 | 17:30 | České Budějovice | 5:2 | Třinec | prehra | |
25.02.2024 | 16:00 | Kladno | 5:2 | Třinec | prehra | |
23.02.2024 | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 4:5 | Třinec | výhra | |
18.02.2024 | 15:00 | Třinec | 5:2 | Litvínov | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 18:00 | Hradec Králové | 2:3 | Třinec | výhra | |
14.02.2024 | 17:00 | Třinec | 6:1 | Olomouc | výhra | |
04.02.2024 | 16:00 | Vítkovice | 2:6 | Třinec | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:00 | Třinec | 5:1 | Liberec | výhra | |
31.01.2024 | 17:00 | Třinec | 5:0 | Kladno | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 5:1 | Třinec | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 17:00 | Třinec | 3:0 | Plzeň | výhra | |
23.01.2024 | 17:00 | Třinec | 5:1 | Kometa Brno | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 18:00 | Pardubice | 5:3 | Třinec | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 17:00 | Třinec | 4:3pp | České Budějovice | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 16:00 | Kladno | 3:5 | Třinec | výhra | |
12.01.2024 | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary | 0:3 | Třinec | výhra | |
10.01.2024 | 18:00 | Liberec | 4:1 | Třinec | prehra | |
07.01.2024 | 14:59 | Třinec | 2:1pp | Mladá Boleslav | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 17:30 | Litvínov | 5:2 | Třinec | prehra | |
03.01.2024 | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2:3sn | Třinec | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 7:2 | Hradec Králové | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 1:2 | Třinec | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 2:4 | Vítkovice | prehra | |
20.12.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 1:2sn | Sparta Praha | prehra | |
10.12.2023 | 18:00 | Plzeň | 5:4 | Třinec | prehra | |
08.12.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 2:1 | Kometa Brno | výhra | |
03.12.2023 | 15:00 | Třinec | 1:5 | Pardubice | prehra | |
01.12.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 3:2 | České Budějovice | výhra | |
28.11.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 4:3pp | Kladno | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 3:1 | Karlovy Vary | výhra | |
24.11.2023 | 17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | 2:3sn | Třinec | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 15:00 | Třinec | 2:3pp | Litvínov | prehra | |
17.11.2023 | 16:00 | Hradec Králové | 3:5 | Třinec | výhra | |
05.11.2023 | 15:00 | Třinec | 5:0 | Olomouc | výhra | |
03.11.2023 | 17:30 | Vítkovice | 3:6 | Třinec | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 18:00 | Liberec | 1:3 | Třinec | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 16:00 | Sparta Praha | 3:2pp | Třinec | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 4:1 | Plzeň | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 17:00 | Kometa Brno | 2:3sn | Třinec | výhra | |
20.10.2023 | 18:00 | Pardubice | 4:3pp | Třinec | prehra | |
15.10.2023 | 17:00 | České Budějovice | 1:2sn | Třinec | výhra | |
08.10.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 5:1 | Karlovy Vary | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 4:1 | Mladá Boleslav | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 17:30 | Litvínov | 6:4 | Třinec | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 0:5 | Hradec Králové | prehra | |
27.09.2023 | 18:00 | Olomouc | 3:4 | Třinec | výhra | |
24.09.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 4:3pp | Vítkovice | výhra | |
21.09.2023 | 17:00 | Třinec | 4:1 | Liberec | výhra | |
17.09.2023 | 17:45 | Třinec | 2:3sn | Sparta Praha | prehra | |
14.09.2023 | 17:30 | Plzeň | 3:1 | Třinec | prehra |
Extraliga