• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
24.01.2022 18:59 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:1sn Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnvýhra
19.01.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 3:0 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
14.01.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:4 Odense  Odenseprehra
07.01.2022 20:15 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 2:7 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
16.12.2021 17:59 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 3:2sn Herning  Herningvýhra
14.12.2021 20:15 Rungsted  Rungsted 5:4sn Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
10.12.2021 20:15 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:1 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
08.12.2021 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 5:2 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
03.12.2021 19:30 Aalborg  Aalborg 2:3 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
01.12.2021 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 4:6 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
23.11.2021 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 5:0 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
19.11.2021 19:30 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 4:1 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
07.11.2021 15:00 Herning  Herning 3:1 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
05.11.2021 19:30 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 1:3 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
28.10.2021 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 6:0 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
26.10.2021 18:00 Aalborg  Aalborg 4:2 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
24.10.2021 15:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 3:1 Herlev  Herlevvýhra
22.10.2021 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 3:1 Odense  Odensevýhra
19.10.2021 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 3:6 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
17.10.2021 15:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn 4:0 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
10.10.2021 15:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 5:3 Herning  Herningvýhra
08.10.2021 18:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 1:4 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
30.09.2021 19:00 Herlev  Herlev 2:4 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
27.09.2021 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 1:2sn Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
24.09.2021 19:00 Herning  Herning 7:0 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
19.09.2021 13:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:0 Rungsted  Rungstedvýhra
17.09.2021 20:15 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:6 Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
15.09.2021 18:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn 2:1 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
10.09.2021 20:15 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:3sn Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
07.09.2021 19:00 Odense  Odense 0:1 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
Dátum Čas
27.01.2022 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
30.01.2022 13:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Esbjerg  EsbjergBude se hrát
01.02.2022 18:00 Herning  Herning -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
04.02.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Rungsted  RungstedBude se hrát
07.02.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Aalborg  AalborgBude se hrát
15.02.2022 18:00 Odense  Odense -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
23.02.2022 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Herlev  HerlevBude se hrát
25.02.2022 18:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
27.02.2022 17:15 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Fredrikshavn  FredrikshavnBude se hrát
01.03.2022 20:15 Esbjerg  Esbjerg -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
03.03.2022 20:15 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Aalborg  AalborgBude se hrát
05.03.2022 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
08.03.2022 18:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Herning  HerningBude se hrát
207.0 ms