• Aalborg
  • Esbjerg
  • Fredrikshavn
  • Herlev
  • Herning
  • Odense
  • Rodovre Kobenhavn
  • Rungsted
  • Sonderjylland IK
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
18.10.2019 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:0 Esbjerg  Esbjergvýhra
13.10.2019 15:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:5sn Rungsted  Rungstedprehra
08.10.2019 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 4:1 Odense  Odensevýhra
04.10.2019 19:30 Herning  Herning 4:1 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
02.10.2019 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 1:3 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavnprehra
29.09.2019 13:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 2:3pp Aalborg  Aalborgprehra
27.09.2019 19:30 Herlev  Herlev 2:3 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
24.09.2019 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 6:2 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavnvýhra
20.09.2019 19:30 Esbjerg  Esbjerg 4:5sn Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
17.09.2019 19:00 Rungsted  Rungsted 2:5 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKvýhra
10.09.2019 19:00 Odense  Odense 2:1 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKprehra
06.09.2019 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK 1:2 Herning  Herningprehra
Dátum Čas
22.10.2019 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
25.10.2019 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Herlev  HerlevBude se hrát
29.10.2019 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
01.11.2019 19:30 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
19.11.2019 19:00 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
22.11.2019 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Herning  HerningBude se hrát
26.11.2019 19:00 Aalborg  Aalborg -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
29.11.2019 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Herlev  HerlevBude se hrát
06.12.2019 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Rungsted  RungstedBude se hrát
10.12.2019 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
13.12.2019 19:30 Odense  Odense -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
15.12.2019 15:00 Herlev  Herlev -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
17.12.2019 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Odense  OdenseBude se hrát
20.12.2019 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Fredrikshavn  FredrikshavnBude se hrát
22.12.2019 15:00 Herning  Herning -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
27.12.2019 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Aalborg  AalborgBude se hrát
29.12.2019 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
30.12.2019 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Esbjerg  EsbjergBude se hrát
03.01.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
07.01.2020 19:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
10.01.2020 19:30 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Odense  OdenseBude se hrát
12.01.2020 15:00 Herning  Herning -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
14.01.2020 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Rungsted  RungstedBude se hrát
17.01.2020 19:30 Herlev  Herlev -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
24.01.2020 19:30 Aalborg  Aalborg -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
26.01.2020 14:00 Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre Kobenhavn -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
28.01.2020 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Fredrikshavn  FredrikshavnBude se hrát
11.02.2020 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Esbjerg  EsbjergBude se hrát
14.02.2020 19:30 Odense  Odense -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
18.02.2020 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Herning  HerningBude se hrát
21.02.2020 19:30 Rungsted  Rungsted -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
25.02.2020 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Herlev  HerlevBude se hrát
01.03.2020 15:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Aalborg  AalborgBude se hrát
03.03.2020 19:00 Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IK -:- Rodovre Kobenhavn  Rodovre KobenhavnBude se hrát
06.03.2020 19:30 Fredrikshavn  Fredrikshavn -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
10.03.2020 19:00 Esbjerg  Esbjerg -:- Sonderjylland IK  Sonderjylland IKBude se hrát
220.8 ms