Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
26.03.2024 | 19:00 | Herning | 4:0 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
15.03.2024 | 19:30 | Rungsted | 2:3pp | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
12.03.2024 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 4:1 | Rungsted | výhra | |
10.03.2024 | 18:30 | Rungsted | 1:3 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
08.03.2024 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 4:2 | Rungsted | výhra | |
05.03.2024 | 18:59 | Sonderjylland IK | 2:3 | Herning | prehra | |
01.03.2024 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 4:3 | Odense | výhra | |
28.02.2024 | 19:00 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 1:2 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
23.02.2024 | 19:30 | Esbjerg | 2:4 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
21.02.2024 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 5:1 | Herlev | výhra | |
18.02.2024 | 18:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 4:1 | Rungsted | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 19:00 | Fredrikshavn | 1:6 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
13.02.2024 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 3:1 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
02.02.2024 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 4:1 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
31.01.2024 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 10:0 | Aalborg | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 19:30 | Herning | 1:5 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
24.01.2024 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 5:2 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
16.01.2024 | 19:00 | Herlev | 3:5 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
12.01.2024 | 19:30 | Odense | 2:6 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
09.01.2024 | 19:29 | Rungsted | 1:4 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 5:3 | Herning | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 4:3pp | Esbjerg | výhra | |
29.12.2023 | 20:00 | Esbjerg | 13:3 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
27.12.2023 | 19:30 | Aalborg | 3:4pp | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
22.12.2023 | 20:14 | Sonderjylland IK | 6:2 | Rungsted | výhra | |
10.12.2023 | 15:00 | Fredrikshavn | 5:0 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
08.12.2023 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 2:3 | Odense | prehra | |
05.12.2023 | 19:00 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 3:8 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
03.12.2023 | 15:02 | Sonderjylland IK | 0:1 | Herlev | prehra | |
29.11.2023 | 19:00 | Herning | 4:1 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
26.11.2023 | 15:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 7:2 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
24.11.2023 | 19:00 | Odense | 4:2 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
22.11.2023 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 3:2 | Aalborg | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 7:0 | Esbjerg | výhra | |
15.11.2023 | 19:30 | Herlev | 4:1 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
03.11.2023 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 4:1 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 19:30 | Rungsted | 2:3pp | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 17:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 5:2 | Rungsted | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 3:5 | Herning | prehra | |
24.10.2023 | 19:00 | Aalborg | 1:2pp | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
20.10.2023 | 19:29 | Sonderjylland IK | 7:3 | Odense | výhra | |
16.10.2023 | 19:00 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | 6:5 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 19:30 | Esbjerg | 2:1sn | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
08.10.2023 | 18:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 5:2 | Rodovre Kobenhavn | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 19:30 | Fredrikshavn | 2:3pp | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
02.10.2023 | 19:00 | Sonderjylland IK | 2:3pp | Herlev | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 19:00 | Odense | 0:4 | Sonderjylland IK | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 1:3 | Aalborg | prehra | |
20.09.2023 | 19:00 | Herlev | 6:3 | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
15.09.2023 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 5:2 | Fredrikshavn | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 19:30 | Rungsted | 3:2pp | Sonderjylland IK | prehra | |
05.09.2023 | 19:30 | Sonderjylland IK | 3:1 | Esbjerg | výhra | |
01.09.2023 | 19:30 | Herning | 4:3pp | Sonderjylland IK | prehra |
Extraliga