• Farjestad
  • Frolunda
  • HV 71
  • Leksand IF
  • Linköpings
  • Lulea HF
  • Malmo IF
  • Modo
  • Örebro HK
  • Oskarshamn
  • Rogle BK
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • Timra IK
  • Vaxjö Lakers HC
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
29.04.2024 19:30 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:0 Rogle BK  Rogle BKvýhra
27.04.2024 15:15 Rogle BK  Rogle BK 1:2pp Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
25.04.2024 19:30 Rogle BK  Rogle BK 2:3 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
22.04.2024 19:30 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 0:1 Rogle BK  Rogle BKprehra
20.04.2024 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 1:0 Rogle BK  Rogle BKvýhra
18.04.2024 19:30 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:1 Frolunda  Frolundavýhra
16.04.2024 19:30 Frolunda  Frolunda 3:1 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
14.04.2024 18:30 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:4pp Frolunda  Frolundaprehra
13.04.2024 19:30 Frolunda  Frolunda 6:7pp Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
11.04.2024 19:00 Frolunda  Frolunda 2:0 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
08.04.2024 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:2pp Frolunda  Frolundavýhra
06.04.2024 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 5:2 Frolunda  Frolundavýhra
28.03.2024 19:00 Linköpings  Linköpings 0:2 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
26.03.2024 19:00 Linköpings  Linköpings 3:4pp Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
24.03.2024 15:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:2sn Linköpings  Linköpingsvýhra
22.03.2024 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:3pp Linköpings  Linköpingsvýhra
12.03.2024 19:00 Frolunda  Frolunda 4:2 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
09.03.2024 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:0 Vaxjö Lakers HC  Vaxjö Lakers HCvýhra
07.03.2024 19:00 Örebro HK  Örebro HK 0:6 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
05.03.2024 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:3 Farjestad  Farjestadprehra
02.03.2024 18:00 Timra IK  Timra IK 3:5 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
29.02.2024 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:1 Rogle BK  Rogle BKvýhra
27.02.2024 19:00 Lulea HF  Lulea HF 2:0 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
24.02.2024 18:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 5:3 Oskarshamn  Oskarshamnvýhra
22.02.2024 19:00 Modo  Modo 3:7 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
17.02.2024 15:15 HV 71  HV 71 1:4 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
15.02.2024 18:59 Linköpings  Linköpings 2:3pp Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
13.02.2024 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:1 Leksand IF  Leksand IFvýhra
04.02.2024 15:00 Malmo IF  Malmo IF 3:4pp Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
01.02.2024 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:3sn Modo  Modoprehra
30.01.2024 19:00 Leksand IF  Leksand IF 1:5 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
27.01.2024 15:15 Rogle BK  Rogle BK 1:4 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
25.01.2024 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:3sn Örebro HK  Örebro HKprehra
20.01.2024 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 1:3 Frolunda  Frolundaprehra
18.01.2024 19:00 Farjestad  Farjestad 0:3 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
13.01.2024 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 7:1 Linköpings  Linköpingsvýhra
11.01.2024 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:1 HV 71  HV 71výhra
06.01.2024 15:15 Vaxjö Lakers HC  Vaxjö Lakers HC 1:2 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
04.01.2024 19:00 Oskarshamn  Oskarshamn 4:5pp Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
02.01.2024 19:00 Malmo IF  Malmo IF 3:0 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
30.12.2023 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 5:2 Lulea HF  Lulea HFvýhra
28.12.2023 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:5 Timra IK  Timra IKprehra
19.12.2023 19:00 Frolunda  Frolunda 4:3pp Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
09.12.2023 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 5:4 Malmo IF  Malmo IFvýhra
07.12.2023 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:2 Rogle BK  Rogle BKvýhra
02.12.2023 18:00 Örebro HK  Örebro HK 1:2pp Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
30.11.2023 19:00 Lulea HF  Lulea HF 2:0 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
28.11.2023 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:7 Farjestad  Farjestadprehra
25.11.2023 18:00 Modo  Modo 1:4 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
23.11.2023 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 7:0 Oskarshamn  Oskarshamnvýhra
18.11.2023 18:00 Timra IK  Timra IK 1:2sn Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
16.11.2023 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:5sn Vaxjö Lakers HC  Vaxjö Lakers HCprehra
04.11.2023 17:59 Linköpings  Linköpings 3:0 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
02.11.2023 19:00 HV 71  HV 71 3:1 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
28.10.2023 17:59 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 1:4 Leksand IF  Leksand IFprehra
26.10.2023 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:1 Malmo IF  Malmo IFvýhra
21.10.2023 18:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 0:1 Lulea HF  Lulea HFprehra
19.10.2023 19:00 Rogle BK  Rogle BK 3:6 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
14.10.2023 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:1 Linköpings  Linköpingsvýhra
12.10.2023 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:0 Frolunda  Frolundavýhra
07.10.2023 18:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC  Vaxjö Lakers HC 2:0 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
05.10.2023 19:00 Oskarshamn  Oskarshamn 1:2 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
30.09.2023 18:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:1 HV 71  HV 71výhra
28.09.2023 19:00 Leksand IF  Leksand IF 1:2 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
23.09.2023 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 1:3 Örebro HK  Örebro HKprehra
21.09.2023 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:1 Timra IK  Timra IKvýhra
16.09.2023 18:00 Farjestad  Farjestad 4:1 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
14.09.2023 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:1sn Modo  Modovýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
519.8 ms