• Brynas Gavle
  • Djurgarden IF
  • Farjestad
  • Frolunda
  • Leksand IF
  • Linköpings
  • Lulea HF
  • Malmo IF
  • Örebro HK
  • Oskarshamn
  • Rogle BK
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • Timra IK
  • Vaxjö Lakers HC
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
11.04.2022 19:00 Farjestad  Farjestad 5:0 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
09.04.2022 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:2 Farjestad  Farjestadvýhra
07.04.2022 19:00 Farjestad  Farjestad 4:1 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
05.04.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:2 Farjestad  Farjestadvýhra
03.04.2022 15:00 Farjestad  Farjestad 4:3 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
01.04.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 1:2 Farjestad  Farjestadprehra
24.03.2022 20:00 Örebro HK  Örebro HK 3:1 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
22.03.2022 20:00 Lulea HF  Lulea HF 3:4sn Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
26.02.2022 18:00 Timra IK  Timra IK 3:2pp Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
24.02.2022 19:00 Farjestad  Farjestad 1:5 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
22.02.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:0 Djurgarden IF  Djurgarden IFvýhra
19.02.2022 15:15 Frolunda  Frolunda 3:0 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
15.02.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:4 Örebro HK  Örebro HKprehra
13.02.2022 18:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 7:3 Malmo IF  Malmo IFvýhra
03.02.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 5:0 Linköpings  Linköpingsvýhra
01.02.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:1 Farjestad  Farjestadvýhra
30.01.2022 15:00 Brynas Gavle  Brynas Gavle 4:6 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
27.01.2022 19:00 Oskarshamn  Oskarshamn 4:3 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
20.01.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 5:2 Timra IK  Timra IKvýhra
18.01.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 5:2 Frolunda  Frolundavýhra
15.01.2022 18:00 Lulea HF  Lulea HF 4:2 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
28.12.2021 19:00 Djurgarden IF  Djurgarden IF 2:3pp Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
26.12.2021 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:1 Oskarshamn  Oskarshamnvýhra
11.12.2021 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 0:3 Rogle BK  Rogle BKprehra
09.12.2021 19:00 Timra IK  Timra IK 2:5 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
04.12.2021 18:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:3sn Malmo IF  Malmo IFvýhra
02.12.2021 19:00 Farjestad  Farjestad 3:6 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
30.11.2021 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:0 Linköpings  Linköpingsvýhra
27.11.2021 18:00 Oskarshamn  Oskarshamn 8:5 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
25.11.2021 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:1 Djurgarden IF  Djurgarden IFvýhra
20.11.2021 15:15 Leksand IF  Leksand IF 1:2 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
18.11.2021 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 5:3 Vaxjö Lakers HC  Vaxjö Lakers HCvýhra
06.11.2021 15:15 Frolunda  Frolunda 3:1 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
04.11.2021 19:00 Örebro HK  Örebro HK 3:2sn Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
02.11.2021 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 5:2 Lulea HF  Lulea HFvýhra
30.10.2021 18:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:3 Brynas Gavle  Brynas Gavleprehra
28.10.2021 19:00 Rogle BK  Rogle BK 5:2 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
26.10.2021 19:00 Malmo IF  Malmo IF 1:6 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
23.10.2021 18:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:3 Oskarshamn  Oskarshamnprehra
21.10.2021 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:2pp Rogle BK  Rogle BKvýhra
16.10.2021 15:15 Malmo IF  Malmo IF 3:2sn Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
14.10.2021 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC  Vaxjö Lakers HC 3:6 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
09.10.2021 18:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 2:1 Örebro HK  Örebro HKvýhra
07.10.2021 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:1 Timra IK  Timra IKvýhra
02.10.2021 15:15 Linköpings  Linköpings 0:4 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
30.09.2021 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 4:0 Farjestad  Farjestadvýhra
25.09.2021 15:15 Brynas Gavle  Brynas Gavle 3:1 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKprehra
18.09.2021 18:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 3:0 Leksand IF  Leksand IFvýhra
16.09.2021 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK 0:2 Frolunda  Frolundaprehra
11.09.2021 18:00 Djurgarden IF  Djurgarden IF 2:5 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKvýhra
Dátum Čas
01.03.2022 19:00 Vaxjö Lakers HC  Vaxjö Lakers HC -:- Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKBude se hrát
03.03.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK -:- Vaxjö Lakers HC  Vaxjö Lakers HCBude se hrát
05.03.2022 18:00 Rogle BK  Rogle BK -:- Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIKBude se hrát
08.03.2022 19:00 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK -:- Lulea HF  Lulea HFBude se hrát
12.03.2022 15:15 Skelleftea AIK  Skelleftea AIK -:- Brynas Gavle  Brynas GavleBude se hrát

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
225.5 ms