• Jastrzebie JKH GKS
  • Katowice
  • Kraków
  • Podhale Nowy Targ
  • Sanok
  • Toruň
  • Tychy
  • Unia Osvětim
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
03.10.2022 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:6 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
30.09.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 4:2 Sanok  Sanokvýhra
27.09.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 1:4 Katowice  Katowiceprehra
25.09.2022 17:00 Toruň  Toruň 0:6 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
23.09.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 5:2 Kraków  Krakówvýhra
18.09.2022 17:00 Tychy  Tychy 2:4 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětimvýhra
16.09.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 3:0 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSvýhra
09.09.2022 19:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim 5:1 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targvýhra
Dátum Čas
07.10.2022 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
09.10.2022 17:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Katowice  KatowiceBude se hrát
16.10.2022 17:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
18.10.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKSBude se hrát
21.10.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Tychy  TychyBude se hrát
23.10.2022 18:30 Kraków  Kraków -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
25.10.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Toruň  ToruňBude se hrát
28.10.2022 18:00 Sanok  Sanok -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
30.10.2022 17:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie SosnowiecBude se hrát
04.11.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy TargBude se hrát
16.11.2022 18:30 Katowice  Katowice -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
22.11.2022 18:00 Tychy  Tychy -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
25.11.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Kraków  KrakówBude se hrát
27.11.2022 17:00 Toruň  Toruň -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
29.11.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Sanok  SanokBude se hrát
02.12.2022 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
04.12.2022 17:00 Podhale Nowy Targ  Podhale Nowy Targ -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
06.12.2022 18:30 Katowice  Katowice -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
20.12.2022 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS  Jastrzebie JKH GKS -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
22.12.2022 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Tychy  TychyBude se hrát
03.01.2023 18:30 Kraków  Kraków -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
06.01.2023 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Toruň  ToruňBude se hrát
08.01.2023 18:00 Sanok  Sanok -:- Unia Osvětim  Unia OsvětimBude se hrát
13.01.2023 18:00 Unia Osvětim  Unia Osvětim -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Zagłębie SosnowiecBude se hrát
151.6 ms