Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
14.04.2024 | 20:30 | Katowice | 0:1pp | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
13.04.2024 | 20:30 | Unia Osvětim | 5:0 | Katowice | výhra | |
11.04.2024 | 18:30 | Katowice | 3:2pp | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
07.04.2024 | 20:30 | Unia Osvětim | 7:6pp | Katowice | výhra | |
06.04.2024 | 17:30 | Unia Osvětim | 2:3pp | Katowice | prehra | |
03.04.2024 | 18:30 | Katowice | 3:0 | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
02.04.2024 | 18:30 | Katowice | 2:3 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
24.03.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 4:1 | Tychy | výhra | |
22.03.2024 | 18:00 | Tychy | 2:3pp | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
21.03.2024 | 18:00 | Tychy | 0:4 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
18.03.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 5:2 | Tychy | výhra | |
17.03.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 0:2 | Tychy | prehra | |
14.03.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 1:0 | Kraków | výhra | |
12.03.2024 | 18:30 | Kraków | 2:1pp | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 5:2 | Kraków | výhra | |
06.03.2024 | 18:30 | Kraków | 4:1 | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
05.03.2024 | 18:30 | Kraków | 2:5 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
02.03.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 2:1sn | Kraków | výhra | |
01.03.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 3:5 | Kraków | prehra | |
27.02.2024 | 18:30 | Toruň | 5:2 | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
25.02.2024 | 17:00 | Unia Osvětim | 5:3 | Podhale Nowy Targ | výhra | |
23.02.2024 | 20:15 | Kraków | 3:7 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
18.02.2024 | 17:00 | Unia Osvětim | 6:2 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | výhra | |
14.02.2024 | 18:00 | Tychy | 2:0 | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
01.02.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 4:3pp | Katowice | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 17:00 | Sanok | 1:2pp | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 5:1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | výhra | |
23.01.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 3:0 | Toruň | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 17:00 | Sanok | 1:6 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
19.01.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 2:6 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 17:00 | Kraków | 5:6pp | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
12.01.2024 | 17:58 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 8:5 | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
07.01.2024 | 17:00 | Unia Osvětim | 2:1 | Tychy | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 18:29 | Katowice | 1:5 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
03.01.2024 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 7:5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | výhra | |
22.12.2023 | 19:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1:3 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
20.12.2023 | 18:30 | Toruň | 2:3 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 4:3 | Sanok | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 9:2 | Kraków | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 17:00 | Tychy | 5:4 | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 5:2 | Katowice | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 18:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 6:2 | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
17.11.2023 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 4:2 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | výhra | |
15.11.2023 | 18:30 | Toruň | 4:3 | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
03.11.2023 | 18:00 | Sanok | 3:7 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 17:00 | Unia Osvětim | 1:2 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 18:30 | Kraków | 1:7 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
20.10.2023 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 1:2pp | Tychy | prehra | |
15.10.2023 | 16:59 | Katowice | 2:1 | Unia Osvětim | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 5:2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | výhra | |
08.10.2023 | 15:30 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1:2 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 8:0 | Toruň | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 17:00 | Unia Osvětim | 7:2 | Sanok | výhra | |
29.09.2023 | 17:58 | Jastrzebie JKH GKS | 2:3 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
24.09.2023 | 17:00 | Unia Osvětim | 2:4 | Kraków | prehra | |
17.09.2023 | 17:00 | Tychy | 2:4 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 2:5 | Katowice | prehra | |
10.09.2023 | 17:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3:4 | Unia Osvětim | výhra | |
08.09.2023 | 18:00 | Unia Osvětim | 6:3 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | výhra |
Extraliga