• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
24.04.2022 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:2 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
16.04.2022 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:1 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
15.04.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:0 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
13.04.2022 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
12.04.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:3pp TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
10.04.2022 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 6:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
09.04.2022 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:2 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
06.04.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:1pp Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
05.04.2022 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 2:1 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
02.04.2022 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:0 Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
01.04.2022 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 3:2pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
30.03.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:2pp Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
28.03.2022 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 1:2pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
27.03.2022 15:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:1 Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
22.03.2022 18:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:1 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
20.03.2022 15:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
19.03.2022 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:3pp Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
17.03.2022 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:3sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
16.03.2022 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
12.03.2022 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 4:5pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
09.03.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:4 Saipa  Saipavýhra
08.03.2022 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
04.03.2022 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 2:1sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
03.03.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
01.03.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:4 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
27.02.2022 15:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 6:3 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
25.02.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:3 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
23.02.2022 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 3:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
22.02.2022 17:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 0:3 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
19.02.2022 13:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:4 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
11.02.2022 17:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
08.02.2022 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:1 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
05.02.2022 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:3sn KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
03.02.2022 17:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:0sn Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
02.02.2022 17:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
26.01.2022 16:00 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:5 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
17.01.2022 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:0 Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
15.01.2022 14:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
13.01.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 4:3sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
08.01.2022 14:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 3:4pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
07.01.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:2 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
05.01.2022 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 5:6 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
30.12.2021 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:3pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
28.12.2021 15:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:5 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
17.12.2021 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
13.12.2021 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:1 Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
11.12.2021 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 5:1 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
08.12.2021 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 3:4pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
04.12.2021 15:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 0:7 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
03.12.2021 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 3:6 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
27.11.2021 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 3:4sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
26.11.2021 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:5 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
20.11.2021 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 6:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
19.11.2021 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:4sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
06.11.2021 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
04.11.2021 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:3pp KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
03.11.2021 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:6 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
30.10.2021 16:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 5:2 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
29.10.2021 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:1 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
27.10.2021 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
23.10.2021 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:2 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
20.10.2021 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:2sn IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
16.10.2021 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 2:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
15.10.2021 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
13.10.2021 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:1 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
09.10.2021 15:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:3pp Saipa  Saipaprehra
07.10.2021 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:2 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
02.10.2021 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:3 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
29.09.2021 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:2 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
25.09.2021 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 5:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
24.09.2021 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 6:1 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
21.09.2021 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:4pp Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
16.09.2021 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 2:3 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
11.09.2021 16:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:3 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
119.4 ms