• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
10.03.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:1 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
07.03.2020 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:2 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
06.03.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:5 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
04.03.2020 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:1sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
29.02.2020 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:0 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
26.02.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
22.02.2020 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:0 Saipa  Saipavýhra
21.02.2020 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 1:2pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
19.02.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:3 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
15.02.2020 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:2sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
14.02.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:1 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
12.02.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
05.02.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
01.02.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:6 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
31.01.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:4sn Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
29.01.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:2sn Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
25.01.2020 14:30 Saipa  Saipa 1:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
23.01.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 0:3 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
18.01.2020 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 8:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
15.01.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 4:3sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
11.01.2020 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 1:2pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
10.01.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:2 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
08.01.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:3pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
04.01.2020 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 2:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
03.01.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:3 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
30.12.2019 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 1:2pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
28.12.2019 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 1:2pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
26.12.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:5 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
20.12.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:6 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
13.12.2019 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 3:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
11.12.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:3 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
07.12.2019 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:0 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
05.12.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
03.12.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:5 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
29.11.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:1 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
23.11.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 1:2 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
22.11.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
20.11.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:3 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
16.11.2019 16:00 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
15.11.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:0 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
13.11.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:0 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
02.11.2019 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:6 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
01.11.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 6:2 Saipa  Saipavýhra
26.10.2019 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
25.10.2019 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 1:2 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
19.10.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:3sn Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
18.10.2019 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 1:2 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
12.10.2019 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
11.10.2019 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 2:1 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
05.10.2019 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 6:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
04.10.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:2 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
02.10.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:7 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
28.09.2019 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 5:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
25.09.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 7:4 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
21.09.2019 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 3:1 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
20.09.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:3 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
18.09.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:4 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
14.09.2019 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:2 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
13.09.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:5 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
245.6 ms