• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
31.01.2023 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 4:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
28.01.2023 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:4 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
27.01.2023 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 6:3 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
21.01.2023 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 5:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
19.01.2023 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 0:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
18.01.2023 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 6:2 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
13.01.2023 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 4:0 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
11.01.2023 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
07.01.2023 16:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 5:4 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
05.01.2023 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:2sn Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
30.12.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 5:2 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
28.12.2022 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:2 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
26.12.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 4:5sn Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
16.12.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 2:3 Saipa  Saipaprehra
14.12.2022 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 1:2pp Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
10.12.2022 18:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 3:2sn Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
09.12.2022 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:1pp Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
05.12.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:4 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
03.12.2022 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2pp Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
02.12.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:4 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
29.11.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
26.11.2022 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:2 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
24.11.2022 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:1sn Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
19.11.2022 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:3 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
18.11.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 1:4 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
16.11.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 5:3 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
05.11.2022 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 1:4 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
04.11.2022 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 4:3sn Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
02.11.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 2:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
28.10.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 2:0 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
26.10.2022 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 0:3 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
21.10.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 0:3 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
19.10.2022 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
15.10.2022 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 5:2 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
13.10.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:2sn Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
08.10.2022 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 1:0 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
07.10.2022 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 0:4 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
05.10.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 2:1pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
01.10.2022 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:4 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
30.09.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 4:3sn Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
28.09.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 7:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
24.09.2022 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 3:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
23.09.2022 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
17.09.2022 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
16.09.2022 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:2 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
14.09.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:1 Saipa  Saipavýhra
Dátum Čas
03.02.2023 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä -:- Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa KuopioBude se hrát
04.02.2023 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio -:- Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp JyväskyläBude se hrát
08.02.2023 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio -:- Ilves Tampere  Ilves TampereBude se hrát
10.02.2023 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio -:- IFK Helsinki  IFK HelsinkiBude se hrát
17.02.2023 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori -:- Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa KuopioBude se hrát
18.02.2023 16:00 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa -:- Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa KuopioBude se hrát
24.02.2023 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio -:- Kärpät  KärpätBude se hrát
25.02.2023 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio -:- Kärpät  KärpätBude se hrát
28.02.2023 17:30 Saipa  Saipa -:- Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa KuopioBude se hrát
03.03.2023 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä -:- Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa KuopioBude se hrát
04.03.2023 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio -:- TPS Turku  TPS TurkuBude se hrát
07.03.2023 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio -:- Tappara Tampere  Tappara TampereBude se hrát
10.03.2023 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans -:- Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa KuopioBude se hrát
11.03.2023 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio -:- Lukko Rauma  Lukko RaumaBude se hrát
230.9 ms