• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.03.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
10.03.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
06.03.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:3pp Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
04.03.2020 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
03.03.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
29.02.2020 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 4:1 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
28.02.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:1pp Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
26.02.2020 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 4:1 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
22.02.2020 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
19.02.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:2sn KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
17.02.2020 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
14.02.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:0 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
07.02.2020 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 2:4 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
05.02.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:6 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
01.02.2020 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 1:2 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
31.01.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:6 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
25.01.2020 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 2:0 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
23.01.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:0 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
22.01.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 5:2 Saipa  Saipavýhra
17.01.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:4pp TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
11.01.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:6 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
10.01.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 4:1 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
08.01.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:1pp Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
04.01.2020 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2sn IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
30.12.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 4:2 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
28.12.2019 16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 3:4pp Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
26.12.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:5 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
20.12.2019 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 5:2 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
18.12.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2pp Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
11.12.2019 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 2:1sn Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
07.12.2019 15:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:1 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
05.12.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 4:2 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
03.12.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 3:2 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
30.11.2019 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:1 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
29.11.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:6 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
26.11.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:2 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
22.11.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
16.11.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 6:1 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
15.11.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 5:3 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
12.11.2019 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 1:2pp Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
01.11.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:5 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
31.10.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 3:5 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
29.10.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 1:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
26.10.2019 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:4 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
23.10.2019 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 1:2pp Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
19.10.2019 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 4:3 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
18.10.2019 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 2:1sn Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
12.10.2019 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
11.10.2019 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:4 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
05.10.2019 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 5:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
04.10.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:2 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
02.10.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
30.09.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
27.09.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 4:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
21.09.2019 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 4:5pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
20.09.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:4 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
18.09.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2 Saipa  Saipavýhra
13.09.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:2 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
12.09.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:3 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
200.3 ms