• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.03.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:4 Saipa  Saipavýhra
10.03.2020 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 1:2pp Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
07.03.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 8:0 Saipa  Saipaprehra
06.03.2020 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:4 Saipa  Saipavýhra
04.03.2020 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
29.02.2020 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 2:0 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
27.02.2020 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 1:2 Saipa  Saipavýhra
22.02.2020 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:0 Saipa  Saipaprehra
21.02.2020 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:5 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
19.02.2020 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 1:4 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
15.02.2020 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 5:4sn Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
12.02.2020 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 5:2 Saipa  Saipaprehra
07.02.2020 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 1:0pp KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
05.02.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 0:1 Saipa  Saipavýhra
01.02.2020 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 0:2 Ässät Pori  Ässät Poriprehra
31.01.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 5:1 Saipa  Saipaprehra
25.01.2020 14:30 Saipa  Saipa 1:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
22.01.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 5:2 Saipa  Saipaprehra
18.01.2020 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 1:4 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
17.01.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:2pp Saipa  Saipavýhra
11.01.2020 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 3:2 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
09.01.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:1 Saipa  Saipaprehra
08.01.2020 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 0:3 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
04.01.2020 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 3:0 Saipa  Saipaprehra
03.01.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 5:2 Saipa  Saipaprehra
30.12.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 1:7 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
28.12.2019 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 2:3 Saipa  Saipavýhra
26.12.2019 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 0:5 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
20.12.2019 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 6:3 Saipa  Saipaprehra
13.12.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:1 Saipa  Saipaprehra
07.12.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:3pp TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
05.12.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
03.12.2019 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 2:5 Saipa  Saipavýhra
30.11.2019 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 2:1 Saipa  Saipaprehra
29.11.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 0:1 Saipa  Saipavýhra
23.11.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 1:2 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
22.11.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:2 Saipa  Saipaprehra
20.11.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 4:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
16.11.2019 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 2:4 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
15.11.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 7:6sn Saipa  Saipaprehra
01.11.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 6:2 Saipa  Saipaprehra
31.10.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 3:5 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
29.10.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 4:3 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
26.10.2019 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:3 Saipa  Saipavýhra
23.10.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 6:4 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
19.10.2019 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 1:4 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
18.10.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 0:3 Saipa  Saipavýhra
16.10.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
12.10.2019 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 0:3 Saipa  Saipavýhra
10.10.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 6:3 Saipa  Saipaprehra
05.10.2019 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 0:2 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
02.10.2019 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 2:1pp Saipa  Saipaprehra
28.09.2019 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 3:2pp Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
25.09.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:5 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
21.09.2019 16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 4:1 Saipa  Saipaprehra
20.09.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 4:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
18.09.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2 Saipa  Saipaprehra
14.09.2019 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 5:1 Saipa  Saipaprehra
13.09.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 5:3 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
230.6 ms