• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.03.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:4 Saipa  Saipaprehra
07.03.2020 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 7:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
06.03.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:5 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
04.03.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:1pp Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
29.02.2020 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 4:1 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
28.02.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
22.02.2020 16:00 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:6 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
19.02.2020 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 1:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
18.02.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 0:3 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
15.02.2020 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 1:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
14.02.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
12.02.2020 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 4:1 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
07.02.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:3sn Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
05.02.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:8 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
31.01.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 4:3pp Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
29.01.2020 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 6:0 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
25.01.2020 19:00 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:5 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
22.01.2020 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 0:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
18.01.2020 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 8:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
17.01.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:2pp Saipa  Saipaprehra
11.01.2020 16:00 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:3 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
10.01.2020 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 5:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
08.01.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:1pp Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
04.01.2020 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 5:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
03.01.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 4:2 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
30.12.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:1sn IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
28.12.2019 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 5:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
26.12.2019 16:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:3pp Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
20.12.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 4:6 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
13.12.2019 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 4:0 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
11.12.2019 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 1:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
05.12.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:6 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
03.12.2019 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 6:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
30.11.2019 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:1 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
29.11.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:6 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
27.11.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:1 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
23.11.2019 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:0 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
22.11.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 5:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
20.11.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 4:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
15.11.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 0:3 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
13.11.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:1pp KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
02.11.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 1:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
01.11.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:3 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
26.10.2019 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
25.10.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:6 Ässät Pori  Ässät Poriprehra
23.10.2019 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 5:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
19.10.2019 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 0:1 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
18.10.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 0:3 Saipa  Saipaprehra
12.10.2019 16:00 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:5 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
11.10.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:1 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
05.10.2019 16:00 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 4:3sn Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
04.10.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 0:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
02.10.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:7 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
27.09.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:5 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
25.09.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:5 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
20.09.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:2pp TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
18.09.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:2sn Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
14.09.2019 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:4 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
13.09.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:0 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
248.1 ms