• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.03.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:3pp Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
10.03.2020 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 4:2 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
07.03.2020 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 3:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
06.03.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 5:2 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
04.03.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:1pp Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
29.02.2020 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 2:0 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
28.02.2020 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 7:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
26.02.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:0 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
22.02.2020 16:00 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 4:5sn Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
19.02.2020 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 2:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
15.02.2020 16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 2:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
14.02.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 1:3 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
12.02.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:5 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
07.02.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:3sn Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
05.02.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
01.02.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:6 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
29.01.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
22.01.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:4 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
18.01.2020 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 5:0 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
17.01.2020 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:6 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
15.01.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 4:5 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
11.01.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:6 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
10.01.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:2 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
08.01.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 1:2 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
03.01.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 5:2 Saipa  Saipavýhra
30.12.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2sn Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
28.12.2019 16:00 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:4 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
26.12.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:3 Ässät Pori  Ässät Poriprehra
20.12.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 1:4 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
18.12.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2pp Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
13.12.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:1 Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
11.12.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:3 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
07.12.2019 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:3 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
05.12.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:1pp Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
29.11.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 0:1 Saipa  Saipaprehra
27.11.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 5:4 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
25.11.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:2 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
22.11.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:3pp Ässät Pori  Ässät Poriprehra
20.11.2019 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:0 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
16.11.2019 16:00 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
15.11.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:2pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
13.11.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:0 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
02.11.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 1:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
01.11.2019 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 2:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
29.10.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 1:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
26.10.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:8 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
23.10.2019 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 3:2pp Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
18.10.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 5:6sn TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
16.10.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 6:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
12.10.2019 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
10.10.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
04.10.2019 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 4:3sn Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
03.10.2019 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 5:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
28.09.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:4 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
27.09.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:5 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
21.09.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 1:4 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
20.09.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 4:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
18.09.2019 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 2:7 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
14.09.2019 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 3:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
180.0 ms