• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.03.2020 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 2:4 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
10.03.2020 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 1:5 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
07.03.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 8:0 Saipa  Saipavýhra
04.03.2020 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 6:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
03.03.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
29.02.2020 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 1:7 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
26.02.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
22.02.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 7:0 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
21.02.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 1:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
15.02.2020 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 3:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
14.02.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
12.02.2020 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 4:3pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
05.02.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 6:0 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
01.02.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:1sn TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
31.01.2020 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 0:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
29.01.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:2sn Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
25.01.2020 19:00 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:5 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
23.01.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:0 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
22.01.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:4 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
18.01.2020 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 1:4 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
17.01.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:1 Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
11.01.2020 15:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
10.01.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
04.01.2020 16:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 0:5 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
03.01.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
30.12.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2sn Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
28.12.2019 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 2:1 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
26.12.2019 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:5pp Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
20.12.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 1:4 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
18.12.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:5 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
13.12.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 5:2 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
07.12.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:4pp KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
05.12.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
30.11.2019 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:5 Ässät Pori  Ässät Poriprehra
27.11.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:1 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
23.11.2019 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:2pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
22.11.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 0:2 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
20.11.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:5pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
16.11.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 6:1 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
15.11.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:2pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
13.11.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 5:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
02.11.2019 16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 3:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
01.11.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2sn Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
30.10.2019 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 4:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
25.10.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:1sn TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
23.10.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 1:3 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
19.10.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:3sn Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
18.10.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:0 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
12.10.2019 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 4:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
10.10.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 6:3 Saipa  Saipavýhra
05.10.2019 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 5:1 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
04.10.2019 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
30.09.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
27.09.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
25.09.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
20.09.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 1:4 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
18.09.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:2sn Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
14.09.2019 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:2 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
13.09.2019 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 2:1 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
187.2 ms