• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
03.04.2022 16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 4:1 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
02.04.2022 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:3pp Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
31.03.2022 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 3:1 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
29.03.2022 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:1 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
28.03.2022 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 5:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
25.03.2022 18:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
24.03.2022 18:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:0 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
22.03.2022 18:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 6:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
21.03.2022 18:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 5:1 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
19.03.2022 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:5pp Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
17.03.2022 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
15.03.2022 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:2 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
12.03.2022 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:4 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
10.03.2022 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 4:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
08.03.2022 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
06.03.2022 15:00 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:1 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
05.03.2022 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:1 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
03.03.2022 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
02.03.2022 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2pp Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
26.02.2022 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 3:2sn Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
25.02.2022 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 4:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
16.02.2022 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 3:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
10.02.2022 17:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:6 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
08.02.2022 17:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 2:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
05.02.2022 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 0:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
03.02.2022 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:5 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
01.02.2022 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 1:2pp Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
28.01.2022 14:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:4 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
22.01.2022 14:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 2:5 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
18.01.2022 16:00 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:6 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
15.01.2022 14:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:1 Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
14.01.2022 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
08.01.2022 14:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 6:0 Saipa  Saipavýhra
30.12.2021 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:3pp Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
28.12.2021 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 5:2 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
26.12.2021 16:00 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:3pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
20.12.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:3 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
17.12.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:2 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
11.12.2021 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 0:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
10.12.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 1:4 Ässät Pori  Ässät Poriprehra
04.12.2021 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:4pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
02.12.2021 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:1pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
01.12.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:4sn Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
20.11.2021 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 2:5 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
19.11.2021 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 1:0 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
06.11.2021 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
05.11.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 2:4 Saipa  Saipaprehra
03.11.2021 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 4:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
30.10.2021 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:4 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
26.10.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 0:3 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
23.10.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
20.10.2021 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:5 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
16.10.2021 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:4sn Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
09.10.2021 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 1:2 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
08.10.2021 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 1:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
02.10.2021 15:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 4:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
01.10.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 0:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
25.09.2021 17:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 0:6 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
24.09.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 5:4 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
22.09.2021 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 4:0 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
18.09.2021 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:0 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
17.09.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 5:4sn Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
15.09.2021 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:3pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
11.09.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 5:1 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
09.09.2021 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:5 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
117.5 ms