• Benátky
  • Chomutov
  • Frýdek - Místek
  • Havířov
  • Jihlava
  • Kadaň
  • Kladno
  • Kolín
  • Litoměřice
  • Poruba
  • Přerov
  • Prostějov
  • Slavia Praha
  • Sokolov
  • Šumperk
  • Třebíč
  • Ústí n. Labem
  • Vrchlabí
  • Vsetín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
10.10.2020 17:10 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 3:5 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
07.10.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:2 Přerov  Přerovvýhra
30.09.2020 18:00 Poruba  Poruba 4:3sn Kladno  Kladnoprehra
26.09.2020 17:00 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 3:2pp Kladno  Kladnoprehra
23.09.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 5:1 Havířov  Havířovvýhra
19.09.2020 17:00 Vsetín  Vsetín 4:3pp Kladno  Kladnoprehra
16.09.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:4 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
12.09.2020 16:00 Kladno  Kladno 7:1 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
Dátum Čas
28.10.2020 17:00 Sokolov  Sokolov -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
31.10.2020 16:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Šumperk  ŠumperkBude se hrát
07.11.2020 16:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Jihlava  JihlavaBude se hrát
11.11.2020 18:00 Kolín  Kolín -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
14.11.2020 18:00 Přerov  Přerov -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
18.11.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Vsetín  VsetínBude se hrát
21.11.2020 18:00 Havířov  Havířov -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
25.11.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Litoměřice  LitoměřiceBude se hrát
28.11.2020 18:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
02.12.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Poruba  PorubaBude se hrát
05.12.2020 18:00 Jihlava  Jihlava -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
09.12.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Třebíč  TřebíčBude se hrát
11.12.2020 12:00 Vrchlabí  Vrchlabí -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
12.12.2020 18:00 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
21.12.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Prostějov  ProstějovBude se hrát
26.12.2020 18:00 Benátky  Benátky -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
28.12.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. LabemBude se hrát
30.12.2020 18:00 Kadaň  Kadaň -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
06.01.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Sokolov  SokolovBude se hrát
09.01.2021 18:00 Šumperk  Šumperk -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
13.01.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Vrchlabí  VrchlabíBude se hrát
16.01.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Kolín  KolínBude se hrát
18.01.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Přerov  PřerovBude se hrát
20.01.2021 18:00 Vsetín  Vsetín -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
23.01.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Havířov  HavířovBude se hrát
27.01.2021 18:00 Litoměřice  Litoměřice -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
30.01.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Slavia Praha  Slavia PrahaBude se hrát
03.02.2021 18:00 Poruba  Poruba -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
06.02.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Jihlava  JihlavaBude se hrát
15.02.2021 18:00 Třebíč  Třebíč -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
17.02.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - MístekBude se hrát
20.02.2021 18:00 Prostějov  Prostějov -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
22.02.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Benátky  BenátkyBude se hrát
24.02.2021 18:00 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labem -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
27.02.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Kadaň  KadaňBude se hrát
03.03.2021 18:00 Sokolov  Sokolov -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
06.03.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Šumperk  ŠumperkBude se hrát
08.03.2021 18:00 Vrchlabí  Vrchlabí -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
262.4 ms