• Benátky
  • Chomutov
  • Frýdek - Místek
  • Havířov
  • Jihlava
  • Kadaň
  • Kladno
  • Kolín
  • Litoměřice
  • Poruba
  • Přerov
  • Prostějov
  • Slavia Praha
  • Sokolov
  • Šumperk
  • Třebíč
  • Ústí n. Labem
  • Vrchlabí
  • Vsetín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
07.04.2021 17:30 Poruba  Poruba 3:4pp Kladno  Kladnovýhra
06.04.2021 17:30 Poruba  Poruba 1:4 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
03.04.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 6:2 Poruba  Porubavýhra
02.04.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 5:3 Poruba  Porubavýhra
26.03.2021 17:20 Kladno  Kladno 6:4 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
24.03.2021 17:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 2:4 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
23.03.2021 17:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 6:5pp Kladno  Kladnoprehra
20.03.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:1pp Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
19.03.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:1 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahavýhra
08.03.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 6:1 Vrchlabí  Vrchlabívýhra
06.03.2021 17:00 Šumperk  Šumperk 2:3 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
03.03.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 5:2 Sokolov  Sokolovvýhra
27.02.2021 17:00 Kadaň  Kadaň 2:3 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
24.02.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 9:2 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labemvýhra
20.02.2021 16:00 Benátky  Benátky 3:6 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
17.02.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 4:2 Prostějov  Prostějovvýhra
07.02.2021 16:00 Ústí n. Labem  Ústí n. Labem 2:1 Kladno  Kladnoprehra
06.02.2021 16:00 Kladno  Kladno 5:1 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místekvýhra
03.02.2021 14:20 Vrchlabí  Vrchlabí 4:2 Kladno  Kladnoprehra
01.02.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:2sn Třebíč  Třebíčvýhra
30.01.2021 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava 4:3sn Kladno  Kladnoprehra
27.01.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:2 Poruba  Porubavýhra
23.01.2021 15:00 Slavia Praha  Slavia Praha 0:3 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
20.01.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:2 Litoměřice  Litoměřicevýhra
16.01.2021 16:00 Havířov  Havířov 1:0 Kladno  Kladnoprehra
13.01.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 5:3 Vsetín  Vsetínvýhra
11.01.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:1 Benátky  Benátkyvýhra
09.01.2021 16:00 Přerov  Přerov 4:3sn Kladno  Kladnoprehra
06.01.2021 18:00 Kolín  Kolín 1:2 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
16.12.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 7:5 Jihlava  Jihlavavýhra
12.12.2020 17:30 Třebíč  Třebíč 3:2 Kladno  Kladnoprehra
09.12.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 4:2 Šumperk  Šumperkvýhra
05.12.2020 17:00 Sokolov  Sokolov 3:4sn Kladno  Kladnovýhra
03.12.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 7:4 Kadaň  Kadaňvýhra
01.12.2020 17:00 Prostějov  Prostějov 4:5pp Kladno  Kladnovýhra
10.10.2020 17:10 Frýdek - Místek  Frýdek - Místek 3:5 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
07.10.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:2 Přerov  Přerovvýhra
30.09.2020 18:00 Poruba  Poruba 4:3sn Kladno  Kladnoprehra
26.09.2020 17:00 Litoměřice  Litoměřice 3:2pp Kladno  Kladnoprehra
23.09.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 5:1 Havířov  Havířovvýhra
19.09.2020 17:00 Vsetín  Vsetín 4:3pp Kladno  Kladnoprehra
16.09.2020 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 2:4 Slavia Praha  Slavia Prahaprehra
12.09.2020 16:00 Kladno  Kladno 7:1 Kolín  Kolínvýhra
Dátum Čas
17.04.2021 16:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Jihlava  JihlavaBude se hrát
18.04.2021 18:00 Kladno  Kladno -:- Jihlava  JihlavaBude se hrát
21.04.2021 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
22.04.2021 17:30 Jihlava  Jihlava -:- Kladno  KladnoBude se hrát
349.6 ms