• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kladno
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
28.03.2024 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:0 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
26.03.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:0 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
24.03.2024 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:3 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
22.03.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:1 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
21.03.2024 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4 Třinec  Třinecprehra
18.03.2024 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:0 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
17.03.2024 15:00 Třinec  Třinec 2:0 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
09.03.2024 16:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 1:3 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
07.03.2024 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 5:4pp Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
06.03.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:2 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
03.03.2024 16:30 Pardubice  Pardubice 7:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
01.03.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 5:3 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
27.02.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 5:2 Třinec  Třinecvýhra
25.02.2024 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 0:3 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
22.02.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:7 Litvínov  Litvínovprehra
18.02.2024 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 0:1 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavprehra
16.02.2024 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 5:7 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
14.02.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnoprehra
04.02.2024 16:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:0 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
02.02.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
30.01.2024 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 1:2 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
28.01.2024 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 3:2sn České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
26.01.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 5:3 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahavýhra
23.01.2024 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4 Pardubice  Pardubiceprehra
21.01.2024 16:00 Kladno  Kladno 0:3 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
19.01.2024 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 4:3pp České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
17.01.2024 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň 4:3 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
14.01.2024 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:0 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyvýhra
12.01.2024 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:3pp České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
07.01.2024 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:8 Liberec  Liberecprehra
05.01.2024 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:4 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
03.01.2024 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 4:1 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
30.12.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4sn Vítkovice  Vítkoviceprehra
28.12.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 2:5 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
26.12.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:2 Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
20.12.2023 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:0 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
10.12.2023 16:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 3:2pp České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
08.12.2023 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice 4:3pp České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
03.12.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 6:3 Kladno  Kladnovýhra
01.12.2023 17:00 Třinec  Třinec 3:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
26.11.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:0 Litvínov  Litvínovvýhra
24.11.2023 18:00 Liberec  Liberec 2:5 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
22.11.2023 17:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 4:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
19.11.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:2 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslavvýhra
05.11.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 5:2 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brnovýhra
03.11.2023 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 4:1 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
31.10.2023 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:1 Plzeň  Plzeňvýhra
29.10.2023 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc 5:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
27.10.2023 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:4 Sparta Praha  Sparta Prahaprehra
22.10.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 4:3pp Pardubice  Pardubicevýhra
20.10.2023 18:00 Kladno  Kladno 3:2pp České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
15.10.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 1:2sn Třinec  Třinecprehra
13.10.2023 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:3sn Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Varyprehra
08.10.2023 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov 4:3 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
05.10.2023 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:4pp Liberec  Liberecprehra
01.10.2023 15:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 2:5 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
29.09.2023 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:1 Vítkovice  Vítkovicevýhra
27.09.2023 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 4:0 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
24.09.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 2:1pp Hradec Králové  Hradec Královévýhra
22.09.2023 17:33 Plzeň  Plzeň 0:1 České Budějovice  České Budějovicevýhra
17.09.2023 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 3:1 Olomouc  Olomoucvýhra
15.09.2023 18:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 5:2 České Budějovice  České Budějoviceprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
301.9 ms