• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.03.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
10.03.2020 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 1:2pp Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
06.03.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
05.03.2020 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 3:4sn Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
03.03.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:5 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
29.02.2020 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:2pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
28.02.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 1:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
26.02.2020 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:0 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
21.02.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 1:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
19.02.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:3 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
15.02.2020 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 1:2 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
14.02.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:0 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
12.02.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
05.02.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 0:1 Saipa  Saipaprehra
01.02.2020 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 1:0 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
31.01.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 1:3 Ässät Pori  Ässät Poriprehra
25.01.2020 16:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 5:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
24.01.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:3sn Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
18.01.2020 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 5:0 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
15.01.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 4:3sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
11.01.2020 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 8:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
10.01.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:5 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
04.01.2020 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 5:4pp Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
03.01.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
30.12.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 1:3 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
28.12.2019 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
26.12.2019 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:4 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
20.12.2019 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 5:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
18.12.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 4:5 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
13.12.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:1 Saipa  Saipavýhra
11.12.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
07.12.2019 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 0:6 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
05.12.2019 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 5:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
03.12.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:5 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
29.11.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:3 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
27.11.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 1:3 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
23.11.2019 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:2pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
22.11.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 5:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
16.11.2019 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:3 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
13.11.2019 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:4sn Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
02.11.2019 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:1sn Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
01.11.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2sn Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
30.10.2019 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:3sn Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
26.10.2019 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 4:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
23.10.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:5 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
19.10.2019 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 4:3 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
16.10.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 6:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
12.10.2019 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
11.10.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 0:4 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
08.10.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:4sn Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
05.10.2019 16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 5:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
02.10.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:1 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
28.09.2019 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 3:2pp Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
27.09.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 4:3 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
21.09.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 1:4 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
20.09.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:2 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
18.09.2019 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 2:1pp Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
14.09.2019 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:4 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
13.09.2019 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 3:2pp Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
243.1 ms