• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.03.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 3:4pp Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
10.03.2020 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 5:2 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
07.03.2020 16:00 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 3:2 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
06.03.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:3pp Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
03.03.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 5:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
29.02.2020 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:2pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
27.02.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:3pp Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
25.02.2020 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 2:3sn IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
21.02.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:0 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
19.02.2020 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 1:4 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
15.02.2020 16:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 1:4 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
14.02.2020 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 1:5 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
12.02.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
07.02.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 1:4 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
05.02.2020 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:6 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
01.02.2020 16:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 3:4 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
29.01.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:1 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
25.01.2020 16:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 5:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
24.01.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:3 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
22.01.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 3:2sn Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
18.01.2020 14:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 3:4 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
09.01.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:1 Saipa  Saipavýhra
08.01.2020 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:3pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
04.01.2020 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 3:2sn IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
30.12.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:1sn IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
28.12.2019 16:00 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:4 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
26.12.2019 16:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:3pp Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
20.12.2019 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:5 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
18.12.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:5 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
13.12.2019 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 2:0 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
07.12.2019 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 1:4 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
05.12.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
03.12.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 3:2 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
30.11.2019 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 1:4 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
29.11.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:0 Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
27.11.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 1:3 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
25.11.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:2 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
23.11.2019 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:2 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
20.11.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:5pp Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
16.11.2019 16:00 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:3 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
15.11.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 7:6sn Saipa  Saipavýhra
02.11.2019 17:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 2:0 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
01.11.2019 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 2:3pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
30.10.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 3:2 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
26.10.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 3:8 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
25.10.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:4 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
23.10.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 6:4 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
19.10.2019 17:30 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 1:3 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
17.10.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:3pp Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
12.10.2019 16:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:1 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
05.10.2019 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 2:1sn IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
04.10.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 0:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
28.09.2019 16:00 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 1:2 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
27.09.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
21.09.2019 16:00 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 4:5pp IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
20.09.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:4 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
18.09.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:2 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
14.09.2019 16:00 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 1:2 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
13.09.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 3:0 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
224.3 ms