• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
12.03.2020 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 3:4pp Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
10.03.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:4sn Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
07.03.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:1pp TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
06.03.2020 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
29.02.2020 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 3:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
28.02.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:1pp Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
26.02.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:6 Ässät Pori  Ässät Poriprehra
22.02.2020 16:00 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 4:5sn Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
18.02.2020 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 0:3 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
15.02.2020 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:2sn Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
14.02.2020 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 0:5 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
12.02.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
05.02.2020 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 6:0 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
01.02.2020 16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 1:0 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
31.01.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 5:1 Saipa  Saipavýhra
29.01.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:4 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
25.01.2020 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 6:4 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
24.01.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:3 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
22.01.2020 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 5:2 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
18.01.2020 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:4 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopioprehra
15.01.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 0:4 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolaprehra
11.01.2020 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 3:2 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
10.01.2020 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:3 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
04.01.2020 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 5:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
30.12.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 4:2 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
28.12.2019 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:1 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
26.12.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 5:2 Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
20.12.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 5:6 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
13.12.2019 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:4sn Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
11.12.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:2 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
07.12.2019 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:3 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
05.12.2019 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:6 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
03.12.2019 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 4:2 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
30.11.2019 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 4:1 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
29.11.2019 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 6:4 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
26.11.2019 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 3:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
22.11.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:2 Saipa  Saipavýhra
20.11.2019 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 1:3 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
16.11.2019 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 5:1 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
13.11.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 5:2 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
02.11.2019 16:00 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 0:4 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
01.11.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 6:3 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
26.10.2019 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 0:7 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
25.10.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 1:4 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
23.10.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 2:5 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
19.10.2019 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 5:0 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
16.10.2019 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 2:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
11.10.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:1 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
08.10.2019 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 3:4sn Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
05.10.2019 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 6:4 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
02.10.2019 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
28.09.2019 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 2:4 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
27.09.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 6:1 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
25.09.2019 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:1 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
21.09.2019 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:4pp Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
20.09.2019 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 5:2 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
18.09.2019 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 4:2 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
14.09.2019 16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 4:3pp Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskyläprehra
13.09.2019 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 3:2 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnavýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
188.6 ms