• Ässät Pori
  • Hämeenlinna
  • IFK Helsinki
  • Ilves Tampere
  • Jukurit Mikkeli
  • Jyp Jyväskylä
  • Kalpa Kuopio
  • Kärpät
  • KooKoo Kouvola
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • Lukko Rauma
  • Saipa
  • Sport Vaasa
  • Tappara Tampere
  • TPS Turku
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
30.03.2024 16:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 4:5pp Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
28.03.2024 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 5:2 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
26.03.2024 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:1pp Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
23.03.2024 16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 4:0 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
22.03.2024 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 4:2 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tamperevýhra
20.03.2024 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 4:1 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
18.03.2024 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:5 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
16.03.2024 16:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:1 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
15.03.2024 17:30 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:2pp TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
12.03.2024 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:6 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampereprehra
09.03.2024 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 1:2 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
08.03.2024 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 2:3sn TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
02.03.2024 15:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 0:4 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
28.02.2024 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 9:1 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
25.02.2024 14:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 1:4 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
23.02.2024 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:2pp Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
21.02.2024 17:30 Saipa  Saipa 0:6 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
17.02.2024 16:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:3 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansprehra
15.02.2024 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 3:1 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
09.02.2024 18:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 5:3 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkelivýhra
07.02.2024 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 2:5 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
03.02.2024 16:00 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 4:3pp TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
31.01.2024 17:30 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 3:0 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
27.01.2024 16:00 Kärpät  Kärpät 4:3 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
25.01.2024 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:1 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkivýhra
23.01.2024 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 0:1sn Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasaprehra
20.01.2024 15:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 4:1 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
17.01.2024 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 7:2 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
13.01.2024 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:5 Ässät Pori  Ässät Poriprehra
11.01.2024 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:1 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
06.01.2024 16:00 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 4:5 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
05.01.2024 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 4:1 Saipa  Saipavýhra
03.01.2024 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 4:0 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
30.12.2023 16:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:1pp Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylävýhra
28.12.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:5 Kärpät  Kärpätprehra
26.12.2023 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 4:3pp TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
21.12.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:2pp KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvolavýhra
19.12.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 4:3sn Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
15.12.2023 17:30 Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopio 1:0 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
09.12.2023 16:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 4:1 Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
08.12.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 4:0 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumavýhra
02.12.2023 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 4:1 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
01.12.2023 17:30 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tampere 2:3sn TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
28.11.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:4 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
25.11.2023 16:00 Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampere 3:2sn TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
24.11.2023 17:30 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinki 3:4sn TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
22.11.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 0:4 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeliprehra
18.11.2023 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 1:2 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
17.11.2023 17:30 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasa 4:2 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
15.11.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 9:1 Saipa  Saipavýhra
03.11.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:3sn Tappara Tampere  Tappara Tampereprehra
01.11.2023 17:30 Jukurit Mikkeli  Jukurit Mikkeli 6:2 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
26.10.2023 17:30 Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicans 2:3sn TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
25.10.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:0pp Kärpät  Kärpätvýhra
21.10.2023 16:00 Saipa  Saipa 3:1 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
20.10.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 1:3 IFK Helsinki  IFK Helsinkiprehra
14.10.2023 16:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 0:4 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Raumaprehra
13.10.2023 17:30 KooKoo Kouvola  KooKoo Kouvola 4:2 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
11.10.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:2sn Kalpa Kuopio  Kalpa Kuopiovýhra
07.10.2023 16:00 Lukko Rauma  Lukko Rauma 3:0 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
06.10.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 5:4pp Lahti Pelicans  Lahti Pelicansvýhra
04.10.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 2:5 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinnaprehra
30.09.2023 16:00 Ässät Pori  Ässät Pori 3:1 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuprehra
29.09.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:2pp Ässät Pori  Ässät Porivýhra
23.09.2023 17:30 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:0 Ilves Tampere  Ilves Tamperevýhra
20.09.2023 17:30 Kärpät  Kärpät 2:3sn TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
16.09.2023 16:00 TPS Turku  TPS Turku 3:2 Sport Vaasa  Sport Vaasavýhra
15.09.2023 17:30 Hämeenlinna  Hämeenlinna 1:5 TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
13.09.2023 17:30 Jyp Jyväskylä  Jyp Jyväskylä 2:3pp TPS Turku  TPS Turkuvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
218.1 ms