Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
18.04.2024 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 4:2 | Eisbaren | výhra | |
09.04.2024 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 3:0 | München | výhra | |
07.04.2024 | 17:00 | München | 2:3 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
05.04.2024 | 19:00 | Bremerhaven | 0:4 | München | prehra | |
03.04.2024 | 19:00 | München | 2:3pp | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
01.04.2024 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 3:0 | München | výhra | |
24.03.2024 | 15:00 | Ingolstadt ERC | 1:3 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
22.03.2024 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 4:3pp | Ingolstadt ERC | výhra | |
20.03.2024 | 19:00 | Ingolstadt ERC | 3:4pp | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
17.03.2024 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 6:4 | Ingolstadt ERC | výhra | |
08.03.2024 | 19:30 | Eisbaren | 1:2 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
03.03.2024 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 4:3pp | Mannheim | výhra | |
01.03.2024 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 4:0 | Augsburg | výhra | |
27.02.2024 | 19:30 | Ingolstadt ERC | 3:2sn | Bremerhaven | prehra | |
25.02.2024 | 14:00 | Schwenningen | 1:2 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
23.02.2024 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 5:4 | Düsseldorf | výhra | |
18.02.2024 | 14:00 | Wolfsburg | 2:3 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 5:3 | Straubing | výhra | |
04.02.2024 | 19:00 | Bremerhaven | 2:1 | Frankfurt | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 1:2 | Iserlohn Roosters | prehra | |
30.01.2024 | 19:30 | Köln | 3:2 | Bremerhaven | prehra | |
26.01.2024 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 5:2 | Norimberk | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 16:30 | München | 4:2 | Bremerhaven | prehra | |
19.01.2024 | 19:30 | Mannheim | 1:2 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 14:00 | Düsseldorf | 6:5sn | Bremerhaven | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 1:2pp | Köln | prehra | |
07.01.2024 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 5:1 | Eisbaren | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 19:30 | Frankfurt | 2:3 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
02.01.2024 | 19:30 | Norimberk | 4:2 | Bremerhaven | prehra | |
30.12.2023 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 6:5pp | Wolfsburg | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 2:1 | Ingolstadt ERC | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 16:30 | Iserlohn Roosters | 2:4 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
23.12.2023 | 14:00 | Schwenningen | 1:2 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
21.12.2023 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 2:1sn | München | výhra | |
17.12.2023 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 2:0 | Straubing | výhra | |
15.12.2023 | 19:30 | Augsburg | 1:3 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
10.12.2023 | 14:00 | Wolfsburg | 1:3 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 3:4pp | Eisbaren | prehra | |
03.12.2023 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 4:1 | Schwenningen | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 19:30 | München | 2:1 | Bremerhaven | prehra | |
26.11.2023 | 16:30 | Straubing | 4:3pp | Bremerhaven | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 3:1 | Norimberk | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 0:4 | Frankfurt | prehra | |
17.11.2023 | 19:30 | Mannheim | 1:3 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
05.11.2023 | 16:30 | Iserlohn Roosters | 1:5 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
03.11.2023 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 3:2 | Augsburg | výhra | |
01.11.2023 | 19:00 | Köln | 2:3sn | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 4:2 | Düsseldorf | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 19:30 | Ingolstadt ERC | 2:3pp | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 14:00 | Eisbaren | 2:4 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
19.10.2023 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 5:1 | Iserlohn Roosters | výhra | |
15.10.2023 | 16:30 | Düsseldorf | 3:4pp | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
13.10.2023 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 2:4 | Mannheim | prehra | |
08.10.2023 | 15:15 | Bremerhaven | 5:2 | Köln | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 19:30 | Augsburg | 1:4 | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
03.10.2023 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 3:2pp | Ingolstadt ERC | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 6:0 | Schwenningen | výhra | |
29.09.2023 | 19:30 | Norimberk | 3:0 | Bremerhaven | prehra | |
24.09.2023 | 19:00 | Bremerhaven | 2:5 | München | prehra | |
21.09.2023 | 19:30 | Frankfurt | 4:2 | Bremerhaven | prehra | |
17.09.2023 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 6:2 | Wolfsburg | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 19:30 | Straubing | 4:3pp | Bremerhaven | prehra |
Extraliga