Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
13.03.2024 | 19:30 | Vorarlberg | 1:5 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
11.03.2024 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 1:6 | Vorarlberg | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 19:30 | Vorarlberg | 1:3 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
07.03.2024 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 7:0 | Vorarlberg | výhra | |
05.03.2024 | 19:30 | Vorarlberg | 0:1 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
03.03.2024 | 17:30 | Klagenfurt | 0:2 | Vorarlberg | prehra | |
23.02.2024 | 19:15 | Bolzano | 3:0 | Klagenfurt | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 16:00 | Klagenfurt | 8:1 | Olimpia Ljublana | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 19:15 | CE Wien | 1:2 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
13.02.2024 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 5:2 | Fehérvár AV19 | výhra | |
04.02.2024 | 17:30 | Klagenfurt | 6:1 | Villach | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 19:45 | Val Pusteria | 1:7 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
28.01.2024 | 17:30 | Linz | 1:2 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
26.01.2024 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 2:3sn | Innsbruck | prehra | |
23.01.2024 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 12:0 | Asiago | výhra | |
21.01.2024 | 17:00 | Vorarlberg | 2:4 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
19.01.2024 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 3:1 | Graz | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 17:30 | Salzburg | 4:1 | Klagenfurt | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 8:5 | Vorarlberg | výhra | |
09.01.2024 | 19:15 | Innsbruck | 2:3 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
06.01.2024 | 14:00 | Klagenfurt | 4:2 | Linz | výhra | |
01.01.2024 | 19:30 | Klagenfurt | 6:1 | CE Wien | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 17:30 | Fehérvár AV19 | 0:2 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 2:0 | Val Pusteria | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 18:00 | Olimpia Ljublana | 7:6sn | Klagenfurt | prehra | |
22.12.2023 | 19:15 | Graz | 1:2 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
20.12.2023 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 1:2pp | Salzburg | prehra | |
10.12.2023 | 17:30 | Villach | 2:4 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 5:3 | Bolzano | výhra | |
03.12.2023 | 17:30 | Asiago | 2:5 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
28.11.2023 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 4:3sn | Innsbruck | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 18:00 | Olimpia Ljublana | 3:2sn | Klagenfurt | prehra | |
24.11.2023 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 1:2 | Val Pusteria | prehra | |
19.11.2023 | 17:30 | Klagenfurt | 8:1 | Salzburg | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 19:15 | Fehérvár AV19 | 1:7 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
05.11.2023 | 17:30 | Klagenfurt | 4:2 | Villach | výhra | |
03.11.2023 | 19:45 | Asiago | 2:1pp | Klagenfurt | prehra | |
01.11.2023 | 17:30 | Klagenfurt | 1:2 | Bolzano | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 17:00 | Vorarlberg | 2:1sn | Klagenfurt | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 4:1 | Graz | výhra | |
25.10.2023 | 19:15 | CE Wien | 2:5 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 17:30 | Linz | 2:3pp | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
20.10.2023 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 4:0 | Olimpia Ljublana | výhra | |
15.10.2023 | 17:30 | Graz | 3:2 | Klagenfurt | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 4:0 | Vorarlberg | výhra | |
08.10.2023 | 16:00 | Klagenfurt | 4:3 | Asiago | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 19:15 | Innsbruck | 4:1 | Klagenfurt | prehra | |
03.10.2023 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 5:2 | CE Wien | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 17:30 | Villach | 4:2 | Klagenfurt | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 19:15 | Klagenfurt | 5:4sn | Linz | výhra | |
26.09.2023 | 19:45 | Val Pusteria | 5:3 | Klagenfurt | prehra | |
24.09.2023 | 17:30 | Klagenfurt | 7:3 | Fehérvár AV19 | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 19:45 | Bolzano | 2:4 | Klagenfurt | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 19:30 | Salzburg | 4:1 | Klagenfurt | prehra |
Extraliga