Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
28.03.2024 | 19:30 | Schwenningen | 4:0 | Straubing | prehra | |
26.03.2024 | 19:30 | Straubing | 3:2 | Schwenningen | výhra | |
24.03.2024 | 19:00 | Schwenningen | 1:5 | Straubing | výhra | |
22.03.2024 | 19:30 | Straubing | 3:4pp | Schwenningen | prehra | |
19.03.2024 | 19:00 | Schwenningen | 5:1 | Straubing | prehra | |
16.03.2024 | 16:00 | Straubing | 5:2 | Schwenningen | výhra | |
08.03.2024 | 19:30 | Straubing | 6:3 | Wolfsburg | výhra | |
03.03.2024 | 14:00 | Schwenningen | 3:2 | Straubing | prehra | |
01.03.2024 | 19:30 | Straubing | 4:1 | Eisbaren | výhra | |
25.02.2024 | 14:00 | Straubing | 2:1 | Frankfurt | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 19:30 | Iserlohn Roosters | 4:3sn | Straubing | prehra | |
18.02.2024 | 16:30 | Straubing | 3:1 | Köln | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 19:30 | Bremerhaven | 5:3 | Straubing | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 19:30 | Norimberk | 3:4 | Straubing | výhra | |
04.02.2024 | 16:30 | Straubing | 3:6 | Mannheim | prehra | |
01.02.2024 | 19:30 | München | 6:4 | Straubing | prehra | |
28.01.2024 | 16:30 | Straubing | 4:2 | Ingolstadt ERC | výhra | |
25.01.2024 | 19:30 | Düsseldorf | 5:3 | Straubing | prehra | |
21.01.2024 | 16:30 | Straubing | 4:1 | Augsburg | výhra | |
19.01.2024 | 19:30 | Frankfurt | 3:2sn | Straubing | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 19:00 | Wolfsburg | 4:6 | Straubing | výhra | |
12.01.2024 | 19:30 | Straubing | 6:2 | Eisbaren | výhra | |
07.01.2024 | 16:30 | Straubing | 2:4 | Iserlohn Roosters | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 19:30 | Düsseldorf | 1:4 | Straubing | výhra | |
03.01.2024 | 19:30 | Straubing | 4:1 | Augsburg | výhra | |
30.12.2023 | 19:00 | Straubing | 4:3pp | Norimberk | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 19:30 | Straubing | 3:5 | Mannheim | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 15:15 | München | 2:4 | Straubing | výhra | |
23.12.2023 | 19:00 | Ingolstadt ERC | 1:0 | Straubing | prehra | |
21.12.2023 | 19:30 | Straubing | 6:3 | Schwenningen | výhra | |
17.12.2023 | 14:00 | Bremerhaven | 2:0 | Straubing | prehra | |
15.12.2023 | 19:30 | Köln | 3:0 | Straubing | prehra | |
10.12.2023 | 16:30 | Straubing | 3:2sn | Iserlohn Roosters | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 19:30 | Augsburg | 1:4 | Straubing | výhra | |
03.12.2023 | 19:00 | Straubing | 0:2 | Wolfsburg | prehra | |
01.12.2023 | 19:30 | Ingolstadt ERC | 1:2pp | Straubing | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 16:30 | Straubing | 4:3pp | Bremerhaven | výhra | |
24.11.2023 | 19:30 | Köln | 2:3 | Straubing | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 16:30 | Straubing | 4:1 | Düsseldorf | výhra | |
17.11.2023 | 19:30 | Frankfurt | 3:2 | Straubing | prehra | |
05.11.2023 | 14:00 | Mannheim | 1:4 | Straubing | výhra | |
03.11.2023 | 19:30 | Straubing | 2:1 | München | výhra | |
31.10.2023 | 19:30 | Straubing | 4:1 | Schwenningen | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 14:00 | Eisbaren | 3:2pp | Straubing | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 19:30 | Straubing | 7:4 | Norimberk | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 16:30 | Iserlohn Roosters | 4:3sn | Straubing | prehra | |
20.10.2023 | 19:30 | Straubing | 2:1pp | Düsseldorf | výhra | |
15.10.2023 | 16:30 | Straubing | 3:4 | Köln | prehra | |
13.10.2023 | 19:30 | Eisbaren | 3:4sn | Straubing | výhra | |
08.10.2023 | 14:00 | Schwenningen | 4:3 | Straubing | prehra | |
06.10.2023 | 19:30 | Straubing | 3:1 | Ingolstadt ERC | výhra | |
03.10.2023 | 19:00 | Mannheim | 0:1 | Straubing | výhra | |
01.10.2023 | 19:00 | Augsburg | 1:7 | Straubing | výhra | |
29.09.2023 | 19:30 | Straubing | 4:2 | München | výhra | |
24.09.2023 | 16:30 | Straubing | 2:0 | Frankfurt | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 19:30 | Wolfsburg | 2:1sn | Straubing | prehra | |
17.09.2023 | 19:00 | Norimberk | 5:3 | Straubing | prehra | |
15.09.2023 | 19:30 | Straubing | 4:3pp | Bremerhaven | výhra |
Extraliga