• Ambri Piota
  • Bern
  • Biel Bienne EHC
  • Davos
  • Fribourg
  • Langnau
  • Lausanne
  • Lugano
  • Rapperswill
  • SC Curych
  • Servette GE
  • Zug
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
02.03.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 5:4 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piotavýhra
26.02.2021 19:45 Bern  Bern 4:5 Zug  Zugvýhra
25.02.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 7:1 Bern  Bernvýhra
23.02.2021 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 3:4pp Zug  Zugvýhra
20.02.2021 19:45 Davos  Davos 2:7 Zug  Zugvýhra
15.02.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 3:2pp Lugano  Luganovýhra
14.02.2021 15:45 Langnau  Langnau 2:4 Zug  Zugvýhra
12.02.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 3:1 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
09.02.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 4:5sn Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCprehra
05.02.2021 19:46 Langnau  Langnau 4:9 Zug  Zugvýhra
02.02.2021 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 5:1 Zug  Zugprehra
26.01.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 6:7pp SC Curych  SC Curychprehra
22.01.2021 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 1:2sn Zug  Zugvýhra
19.01.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 5:3 Servette GE  Servette GEvýhra
17.01.2021 15:45 Zug  Zug 2:0 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piotavýhra
15.01.2021 19:45 Lugano  Lugano 1:5 Zug  Zugvýhra
12.01.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 3:1 Rapperswill  Rapperswillvýhra
10.01.2021 15:45 Fribourg  Fribourg 2:3 Zug  Zugvýhra
08.01.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 6:3 Fribourg  Fribourgvýhra
05.01.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug 3:4sn Davos  Davosprehra
02.01.2021 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 0:2 Zug  Zugvýhra
30.12.2020 19:45 Davos  Davos 3:2pp Zug  Zugprehra
28.12.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 5:1 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
23.12.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 4:2 Langnau  Langnauvýhra
21.12.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 5:2 Lugano  Luganovýhra
18.12.2020 19:45 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 2:3pp Zug  Zugvýhra
16.12.2020 19:45 Lausanne  Lausanne 4:3sn Zug  Zugprehra
15.12.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 4:1 Lausanne  Lausannevýhra
11.12.2020 19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 4:5pp Zug  Zugvýhra
04.12.2020 19:45 Bern  Bern 1:4 Zug  Zugvýhra
03.12.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 1:2pp Bern  Bernprehra
14.11.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 4:3 Rapperswill  Rapperswillvýhra
13.11.2020 19:45 Servette GE  Servette GE 4:0 Zug  Zugprehra
10.11.2020 19:45 Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHC 4:5pp Zug  Zugvýhra
23.10.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 8:2 SC Curych  SC Curychvýhra
22.10.2020 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych 3:6 Zug  Zugvýhra
17.10.2020 19:45 Ambri Piota  Ambri Piota 1:2sn Zug  Zugvýhra
16.10.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 0:3 Lausanne  Lausanneprehra
10.10.2020 19:45 Zug  Zug 2:1 Bern  Bernvýhra
09.10.2020 19:45 Lugano  Lugano 2:3 Zug  Zugvýhra
02.10.2020 19:45 Rapperswill  Rapperswill 2:3 Zug  Zugvýhra
Dátum Čas
06.03.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau -:- Zug  ZugBude se hrát
09.03.2021 19:45 Bern  Bern -:- Zug  ZugBude se hrát
19:45 Zug  Zug -:- Servette GE  Servette GEBude se hrát
13.03.2021 19:45 SC Curych  SC Curych -:- Zug  ZugBude se hrát
16.03.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug -:- Davos  DavosBude se hrát
18.03.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug -:- Ambri Piota  Ambri PiotaBude se hrát
19.03.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug -:- Fribourg  FribourgBude se hrát
23.03.2021 19:45 Fribourg  Fribourg -:- Zug  ZugBude se hrát
03.04.2021 19:45 Langnau  Langnau -:- Zug  ZugBude se hrát
05.04.2021 19:45 Zug  Zug -:- Biel Bienne EHC  Biel Bienne EHCBude se hrát
1,240.6 ms