• České Budějovice
  • Hradec Králové
  • Karlovy Vary
  • Kometa Brno
  • Liberec
  • Litvínov
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Olomouc
  • Pardubice
  • Plzeň
  • Sparta Praha
  • Třinec
  • Vítkovice
  • Zlín
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu

Extraliga

Česko

Dátum
27.11.2020 Třinec  Třinec 17:00 Liberec  Liberec
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 17:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Plzeň  Plzeň 17:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Zlín  Zlín 17:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
28.11.2020 Plzeň  Plzeň 15:15 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
29.11.2020 Zlín  Zlín 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 16:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 16:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 17:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 17:00 Liberec  Liberec
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
01.12.2020 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 17:00 Třinec  Třinec
Zlín  Zlín 17:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Litvínov  Litvínov 17:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
03.12.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 17:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
04.12.2020 Třinec  Třinec 17:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Plzeň  Plzeň 17:30 Zlín  Zlín
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 17:30 Pardubice  Pardubice
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Liberec  Liberec
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 17:30 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
06.12.2020 Třinec  Třinec 15:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Litvínov  Litvínov 15:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Liberec  Liberec 16:00 Zlín  Zlín
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 16:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 16:20 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Olomouc  Olomouc 17:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Pardubice  Pardubice 17:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
08.12.2020 Třinec  Třinec 15:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 15:30 Zlín  Zlín
Liberec  Liberec 17:20 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Litvínov  Litvínov 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 17:30 Olomouc  Olomouc
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
11.12.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 17:30 Třinec  Třinec
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Plzeň  Plzeň 17:30 Olomouc  Olomouc
Zlín  Zlín 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
13.12.2020 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 15:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Zlín  Zlín 15:30 Olomouc  Olomouc
Liberec  Liberec 16:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 16:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Plzeň  Plzeň 16:30 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 17:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 17:00 Třinec  Třinec
15.12.2020 Zlín  Zlín 15:30 Plzeň  Plzeň
Liberec  Liberec 15:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 15:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 15:30 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 17:00 Třinec  Třinec
Olomouc  Olomouc 17:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Litvínov  Litvínov 17:30 Pardubice  Pardubice
21.12.2020 Olomouc  Olomouc 17:00 Třinec  Třinec
Pardubice  Pardubice 17:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 17:30 Zlín  Zlín
Litvínov  Litvínov 17:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
22.12.2020 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
26.12.2020 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
28.12.2020 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
30.12.2020 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 17:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
03.01.2021 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
04.01.2021 Plzeň  Plzeň 17:00 Třinec  Třinec
05.01.2021 Olomouc  Olomouc 17:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Zlín  Zlín 17:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:30 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:30 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
08.01.2021 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
10.01.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
12.01.2021 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 17:30 Třinec  Třinec
Plzeň  Plzeň 17:30 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 17:30 Olomouc  Olomouc
Zlín  Zlín 17:30 Liberec  Liberec
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Pardubice  Pardubice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
15.01.2021 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
17.01.2021 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
19.01.2021 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
22.01.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
24.01.2021 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
26.01.2021 Plzeň  Plzeň 16:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
29.01.2021 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
31.01.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
02.02.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
05.02.2021 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
07.02.2021 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
09.02.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 17:30 Pardubice  Pardubice
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 17:30 Olomouc  Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 17:30 Litvínov  Litvínov
Plzeň  Plzeň 17:30 Liberec  Liberec
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 17:30 Zlín  Zlín
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:30 Třinec  Třinec
15.02.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 17:30 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Litvínov  Litvínov 17:30 Liberec  Liberec
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 17:30 Plzeň  Plzeň
Třinec  Třinec 17:30 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:30 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
17.02.2021 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
19.02.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
21.02.2021 Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
23.02.2021 Vítkovice  Vítkovice 16:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Liberec  Liberec 16:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Zlín  Zlín 18:20 Třinec  Třinec
26.02.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
28.02.2021 Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
02.03.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
05.03.2021 Třinec  Třinec 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Liberec  Liberec 18:00 Zlín  Zlín
Litvínov  Litvínov 18:00 České Budějovice  České Budějovice
Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové 18:00 Plzeň  Plzeň
Olomouc  Olomouc 18:00 Vítkovice  Vítkovice
Pardubice  Pardubice 18:00 Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno
07.03.2021 České Budějovice  České Budějovice 18:00 Třinec  Třinec
Karlovy Vary  Karlovy Vary 18:00 Hradec Králové  Hradec Králové
Kometa Brno  Kometa Brno 18:00 Pardubice  Pardubice
Sparta Praha  Sparta Praha 18:00 Mladá Boleslav  Mladá Boleslav
Plzeň  Plzeň 18:00 Olomouc  Olomouc
Vítkovice  Vítkovice 18:00 Liberec  Liberec
Zlín  Zlín 18:00 Litvínov  Litvínov
330.2 ms