• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
03.04.2021 16:00 Lida  Lida 4:5pp Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
01.04.2021 18:00 Lida  Lida 3:1 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
30.03.2021 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:2 Lida  Lidaprehra
27.03.2021 15:00 Lida  Lida 5:4 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
25.03.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 1:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
23.03.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 3:4sn Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
20.03.2021 15:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:4 Lida  Lidavýhra
18.03.2021 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
12.03.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 2:1 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
08.03.2021 15:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 5:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
06.03.2021 15:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 4:6 Lida  Lidavýhra
28.02.2021 15:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:0 Lida  Lidaprehra
26.02.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 2:4 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
22.02.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 3:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
20.02.2021 15:00 Lida  Lida 1:6 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
17.02.2021 17:00 Brest  Brest 2:5 Lida  Lidavýhra
15.02.2021 16:45 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:5 Lida  Lidavýhra
03.02.2021 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 4:5 Lida  Lidavýhra
01.02.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 3:1 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
29.01.2021 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:3 Lida  Lidavýhra
27.01.2021 16:45 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 4:3 Lida  Lidaprehra
22.01.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 4:3pp Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
20.01.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 4:1 Brest  Brestvýhra
17.01.2021 15:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 4:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
11.01.2021 17:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 4:3 Lida  Lidaprehra
09.01.2021 15:00 Lida  Lida 3:4sn Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18prehra
04.01.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 3:1 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
28.12.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 1:6 Lida  Lidavýhra
26.12.2020 11:00 Brest  Brest 3:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
23.12.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 4:5pp Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
21.12.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 7:3 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
18.12.2020 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 5:4 Lida  Lidaprehra
16.12.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
11.12.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 1:2sn Brest  Brestprehra
09.12.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 6:1 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
02.12.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
26.11.2020 17:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 1:2pp Lida  Lidavýhra
24.11.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 4:1 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
18.11.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 4:2 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
13.11.2020 17:00 Brest  Brest 3:5 Lida  Lidavýhra
11.11.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 4:3sn Lida  Lidaprehra
30.10.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 1:0 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
28.10.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 4:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
21.10.2020 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
15.10.2020 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 6:4 Lida  Lidaprehra
09.10.2020 18:00 Lida  Lida 3:2 Brest  Brestvýhra
07.10.2020 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:5 Lida  Lidavýhra
02.10.2020 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 3:5 Lida  Lidavýhra
30.09.2020 18:00 Lida  Lida 5:6sn Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18prehra
25.09.2020 18:30 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:4 Lida  Lidavýhra
23.09.2020 18:00 Brest  Brest 2:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
16.09.2020 18:00 Lida  Lida 4:3 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
11.09.2020 18:00 Lida  Lida 0:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
09.09.2020 18:00 Lida  Lida 0:6 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
420.9 ms