• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.09.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
11.09.2019 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:2pp Lida  Lidaprehra
05.09.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida 0:2 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
03.09.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida 1:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
31.08.2019 12:00 Lida  Lida 1:2 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
29.08.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
27.08.2019 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 8:0 Lida  Lidaprehra
Dátum Čas
17.09.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
19.09.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
22.09.2019 16:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
25.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
27.09.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
03.10.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
05.10.2019 16:00 Lida  Lida -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
10.10.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
12.10.2019 16:00 Lida  Lida -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
18.10.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida -:- Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar SoligorskBude se hrát
20.10.2019 16:00 Lida  Lida -:- Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo MaladzyechnaBude se hrát
26.10.2019 16:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
29.10.2019 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
31.10.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
02.11.2019 16:00 Lida  Lida -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
12.11.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
14.11.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
17.11.2019 15:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
19.11.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
23.11.2019 16:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
25.11.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
225.0 ms