• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:5 Brest  Brestprehra
08.09.2019 12:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 6:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
06.09.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 3:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
03.09.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 0:3 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
02.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 10:0 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
29.08.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:2 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
27.08.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 0:3 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
Dátum Čas
16.09.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
20.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
25.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
26.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Baranavichy  BaranavichyBude se hrát
30.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
02.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik BobruiskBude se hrát
06.10.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
07.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
11.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
14.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
15.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
19.10.2019 12:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
21.10.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
25.10.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
27.10.2019 12:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
31.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
03.11.2019 12:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
07.11.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
12.11.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Baranavichy  BaranavichyBude se hrát
13.11.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
16.11.2019 12:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
18.11.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik BobruiskBude se hrát
22.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
23.11.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
27.11.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
227.1 ms