• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
18.11.2019 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 7:2 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskvýhra
16.11.2019 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:4 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
13.11.2019 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:4 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
12.11.2019 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:3 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
07.11.2019 15:00 Brest  Brest 5:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
03.11.2019 11:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:3 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
31.10.2019 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:4 Brest  Brestprehra
27.10.2019 11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 4:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
25.10.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 4:0 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
21.10.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 10:0 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
19.10.2019 12:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 3:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
15.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:5 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
14.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 0:2 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18prehra
11.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:6 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
07.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 3:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
06.10.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 0:3 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
02.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:0 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskvýhra
30.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 0:6 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
26.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:2 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
25.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:4 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
20.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 2:1pp Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
16.09.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 5:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
13.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:5 Brest  Brestprehra
08.09.2019 12:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 6:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
06.09.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 3:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
03.09.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 0:3 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
02.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 10:0 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
29.08.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:2 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
27.08.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 0:3 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20prehra
Dátum Čas
22.11.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
23.11.2019 11:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
27.11.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
222.3 ms