• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
19.11.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:0 Lida  Lidavýhra
15.11.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 5:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
14.11.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
02.11.2019 14:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:5sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
31.10.2019 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 7:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
29.10.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:5 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
24.10.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
20.10.2019 12:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 2:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
18.10.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida 0:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
14.10.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:4 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
12.10.2019 12:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:6 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
10.10.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
05.10.2019 16:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
03.10.2019 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
27.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:3 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
25.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 6:1 Lida  Lidavýhra
22.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:3pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
19.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:2pp Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
17.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 7:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
13.09.2019 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:2sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
11.09.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:6 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
07.09.2019 15:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
05.09.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida 0:2 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
03.09.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:0 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
30.08.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 7:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
28.08.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:2 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
Dátum Čas
23.11.2019 15:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar SoligorskBude se hrát
25.11.2019 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar SoligorskBude se hrát
211.9 ms