• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
03.04.2020 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:2pp Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
01.04.2020 18:30 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 0:3 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
31.03.2020 18:30 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:2pp Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
28.03.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
27.03.2020 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
24.03.2020 17:30 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 0:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
22.03.2020 16:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:2pp Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
20.03.2020 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 0:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
18.03.2020 17:30 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:4pp Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
16.03.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:0 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
14.03.2020 11:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 0:4 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
12.03.2020 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:2 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
03.03.2020 18:30 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
02.03.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:5 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
28.02.2020 18:30 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:2pp Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
27.02.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:0 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
24.02.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:4sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
22.02.2020 11:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:4 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
20.02.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:5 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
17.02.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:2 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
15.02.2020 11:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:3pp Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
13.02.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:4sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
11.02.2020 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:3sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
01.02.2020 11:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 0:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
30.01.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:5 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
28.01.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
25.01.2020 12:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
23.01.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:7 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
20.01.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
18.01.2020 12:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:2sn Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
16.01.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:1 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
14.01.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
09.01.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:1 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
06.01.2020 12:30 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
04.01.2020 16:30 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:2sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
28.12.2019 13:30 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:4pp Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
26.12.2019 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:4 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
24.12.2019 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:4 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
21.12.2019 11:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 6:1 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
19.12.2019 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
17.12.2019 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:4 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
07.12.2019 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
05.12.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
03.12.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:3pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
30.11.2019 11:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
28.11.2019 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 0:1pp Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
25.11.2019 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
23.11.2019 15:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:5 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
19.11.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:0 Lida  Lidavýhra
15.11.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 5:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
14.11.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
02.11.2019 14:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:5sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
31.10.2019 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 7:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
29.10.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:5 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
24.10.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
20.10.2019 12:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 2:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
18.10.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida 0:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
14.10.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:4 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
12.10.2019 12:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:6 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
10.10.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
05.10.2019 16:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
03.10.2019 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
27.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:3 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
25.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 6:1 Lida  Lidavýhra
22.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:3pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
19.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:2pp Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
17.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 7:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
13.09.2019 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:2sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
11.09.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:6 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
07.09.2019 15:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
05.09.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida 0:2 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
03.09.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:0 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
30.08.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 7:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
28.08.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:2 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
344.7 ms