Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
15.03.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 2:3pp | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
13.03.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 1:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
11.03.2024 | 17:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6:1 | Novopolock | výhra | |
09.03.2024 | 16:30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2:1 | Novopolock | výhra | |
27.02.2024 | 16:55 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3:1 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
22.02.2024 | 16:55 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3:2pp | Brest | výhra | |
20.02.2024 | 17:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4:2 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 18:10 | Něman Grodno | 4:2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
14.02.2024 | 17:00 | Lida | 2:3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
12.02.2024 | 18:10 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 0:4 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
03.02.2024 | 12:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4:3pp | Gomel | výhra | |
01.02.2024 | 17:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6:1 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
30.01.2024 | 18:10 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4:5 | Žlobin | prehra | |
27.01.2024 | 15:00 | Novopolock | 3:1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
25.01.2024 | 17:00 | Vitebsk | 3:2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
23.01.2024 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
20.01.2024 | 15:55 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 8:2 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | výhra | |
18.01.2024 | 16:55 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4:0 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 15:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4sn | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
12.01.2024 | 17:25 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
08.01.2024 | 18:10 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4:1 | Brest | výhra | |
06.01.2024 | 11:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5:1 | Brest | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 0:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 2:5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
20.12.2023 | 18:15 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 7:0 | Žlobin | výhra | |
18.12.2023 | 18:10 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3:0 | Žlobin | výhra | |
10.12.2023 | 12:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5:0 | Lida | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 17:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2:0 | Lida | výhra | |
04.12.2023 | 17:55 | Gomel | 0:3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 12:00 | Gomel | 4:5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
27.11.2023 | 17:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2:3 | Něman Grodno | prehra | |
25.11.2023 | 15:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3:6 | Něman Grodno | prehra | |
22.11.2023 | 17:00 | Vitebsk | 2:0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
20.11.2023 | 17:00 | Vitebsk | 1:3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
10.11.2023 | 17:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5:0 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
08.11.2023 | 17:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 8:0 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 15:00 | Junost Minsk | 0:2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:00 | Junost Minsk | 0:1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
29.10.2023 | 15:00 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 2:6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 18:00 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 3:7 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
24.10.2023 | 18:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1:0 | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 16:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4:2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
17.10.2023 | 18:00 | Brest | 1:2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
15.10.2023 | 12:00 | Brest | 3:2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
12.10.2023 | 18:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2:5 | Novopolock | prehra | |
10.10.2023 | 18:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5:3 | Novopolock | výhra | |
06.10.2023 | 18:00 | Žlobin | 4:5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
04.10.2023 | 18:00 | Žlobin | 3:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
29.09.2023 | 18:00 | Lida | 2:3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
27.09.2023 | 18:00 | Lida | 3:5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
23.09.2023 | 12:53 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3:2sn | Gomel | výhra | |
21.09.2023 | 18:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2:4 | Gomel | prehra | |
18.09.2023 | 18:25 | Něman Grodno | 1:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
16.09.2023 | 10:55 | Něman Grodno | 0:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
11.09.2023 | 18:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3:1 | Vitebsk | výhra | |
09.09.2023 | 16:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3:2sn | Vitebsk | výhra | |
06.09.2023 | 18:00 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1:7 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
04.09.2023 | 18:00 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2:12 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
31.08.2023 | 18:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2:1 | Junost Minsk | výhra |
Extraliga