• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
27.02.2024 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 5:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
22.02.2024 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
20.02.2024 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
16.02.2024 15:55 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:3 Lida  Lidavýhra
14.02.2024 17:00 Brest  Brest 3:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
12.02.2024 15:55 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 6:2 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
03.02.2024 11:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:8 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
01.02.2024 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:1 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
30.01.2024 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:4 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
27.01.2024 11:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 4:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
25.01.2024 17:25 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
23.01.2024 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
20.01.2024 15:55 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 8:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
18.01.2024 16:55 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
14.01.2024 11:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:3 Lida  Lidaprehra
12.01.2024 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:3 Lida  Lidaprehra
08.01.2024 15:55 Gomel  Gomel 3:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
06.01.2024 15:25 Gomel  Gomel 5:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
29.12.2023 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:7 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
27.12.2023 18:10 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 7:2 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
20.12.2023 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
18.12.2023 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 4:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
10.12.2023 15:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
08.12.2023 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
03.12.2023 11:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 7:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
01.12.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:5 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
27.11.2023 18:10 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
25.11.2023 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 6:4 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
21.11.2023 17:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:2pp Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
19.11.2023 12:40 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:4sn Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
16.11.2023 17:00 Brest  Brest 2:1pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
14.11.2023 17:00 Brest  Brest 1:4 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
04.11.2023 12:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:4sn Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
02.11.2023 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:2 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
29.10.2023 15:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:6 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
27.10.2023 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:7 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
24.10.2023 18:00 Lida  Lida 3:2sn Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
22.10.2023 13:00 Lida  Lida 0:5 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
17.10.2023 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:2sn Gomel  Gomelprehra
15.10.2023 12:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:5pp Gomel  Gomelprehra
11.10.2023 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 6:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
09.10.2023 17:55 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 2:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
06.10.2023 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:4 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
04.10.2023 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:5 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
29.09.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 5:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
27.09.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
24.09.2023 12:45 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 0:5 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
22.09.2023 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
18.09.2023 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:5 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
16.09.2023 16:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:2sn Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
12.09.2023 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
10.09.2023 17:55 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
05.09.2023 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:2 Brest  Brestprehra
03.09.2023 13:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:2 Brest  Brestvýhra
31.08.2023 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
202.8 ms