• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
19.03.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
17.03.2020 17:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
15.03.2020 10:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
13.03.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
11.03.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
09.03.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:3pp Gomel  Gomelvýhra
07.03.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
05.03.2020 18:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:3 Gomel  Gomelprehra
03.03.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:3pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
02.03.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:4 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
28.02.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:3pp Gomel  Gomelprehra
27.02.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:2 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
24.02.2020 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 2:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
22.02.2020 13:30 Gomel  Gomel 3:4pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
20.02.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:4 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
18.02.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
15.02.2020 16:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 0:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
13.02.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:4sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
11.02.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
09.02.2020 15:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 3:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
01.02.2020 13:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:3 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
30.01.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
28.01.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
25.01.2020 14:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 0:2 Gomel  Gomelprehra
23.01.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:7 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
20.01.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:2 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
18.01.2020 14:30 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:2sn Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
16.01.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
14.01.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
11.01.2020 14:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
09.01.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 0:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
28.12.2019 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1sn Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
26.12.2019 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:0 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
24.12.2019 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
21.12.2019 14:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:6 Gomel  Gomelprehra
19.12.2019 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
17.12.2019 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 5:4pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
07.12.2019 15:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:1sn Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
05.12.2019 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:4pp Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
03.12.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:3pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
30.11.2019 14:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:2sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
28.11.2019 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:1 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
25.11.2019 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
23.11.2019 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:2sn Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
21.11.2019 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:0 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
17.11.2019 11:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:1 Lida  Lidavýhra
14.11.2019 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:2sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
12.11.2019 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:6 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
02.11.2019 14:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:5sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
31.10.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:2pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
29.10.2019 16:30 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
24.10.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
20.10.2019 12:00 Lida  Lida 4:3pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
18.10.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 5:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
12.10.2019 16:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:2sn Gomel  Gomelvýhra
10.10.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:2sn Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
05.10.2019 12:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
03.10.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:4 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
27.09.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 0:1 Lida  Lidaprehra
25.09.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 6:3 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
22.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:3pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
19.09.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 6:4 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
17.09.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:5 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
13.09.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
11.09.2019 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:4 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
07.09.2019 15:30 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
05.09.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 5:4 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
03.09.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida 1:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
30.08.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:1 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
28.08.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 6:5 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
204.9 ms