• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
24.02.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:4pp Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
21.02.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:4 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
19.02.2020 17:00 Brest  Brest 4:3 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
18.02.2020 17:00 Brest  Brest 2:3pp Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
16.02.2020 11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:1 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
14.02.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 0:2 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
05.02.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 0:5 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
03.02.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 0:3 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
31.01.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
26.01.2020 14:30 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:2 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
24.01.2020 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:4sn Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
20.01.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
17.01.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:0 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
15.01.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:1 Lida  Lidavýhra
13.01.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:2pp Brest  Brestvýhra
10.01.2020 18:00 Lida  Lida 2:1 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
08.01.2020 17:00 Brest  Brest 2:4 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
06.01.2020 11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:3pp Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
25.12.2019 11:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
23.12.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 1:2 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
18.12.2019 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:0 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
16.12.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:3pp Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
06.12.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:4pp Brest  Brestprehra
04.12.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:2 Lida  Lidavýhra
02.12.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 1:0 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
27.11.2019 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 0:6 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
23.11.2019 11:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 2:3 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
22.11.2019 17:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 2:3 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
18.11.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 0:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
16.11.2019 16:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:1 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskvýhra
13.11.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 1:3 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
12.11.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 5:0 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
06.11.2019 17:00 Brest  Brest 1:4 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
03.11.2019 11:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:3 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
30.10.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:4 Brest  Brestprehra
27.10.2019 11:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 0:4 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
25.10.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:1 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
21.10.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 3:4 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
19.10.2019 15:30 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:2 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
15.10.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:1 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
14.10.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:1pp Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20výhra
11.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:6 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
07.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 0:1sn Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
06.10.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 0:2 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
02.10.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 0:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
30.09.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 5:1 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskvýhra
26.09.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 1:2 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
25.09.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:0 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
19.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 2:1pp Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
16.09.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 5:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
12.09.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 0:1sn Brest  Brestprehra
08.09.2019 12:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 3:1 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
06.09.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 1:6 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
03.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:0 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
02.09.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 2:1sn Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
29.08.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:0 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20výhra
27.08.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:0 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
212.0 ms