Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
15.03.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 2:3pp | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
13.03.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 1:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
11.03.2024 | 17:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6:1 | Novopolock | prehra | |
09.03.2024 | 16:30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2:1 | Novopolock | prehra | |
06.03.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 5:4 | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
04.03.2024 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 | Novopolock | výhra | |
02.03.2024 | 15:00 | Novopolock | 2:3pp | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
27.02.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 5:1 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | výhra | |
23.02.2024 | 17:00 | Vitebsk | 5:0 | Novopolock | prehra | |
21.02.2024 | 17:00 | Gomel | 3:1 | Novopolock | prehra | |
17.02.2024 | 12:00 | Novopolock | 5:3 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
15.02.2024 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4 | Novopolock | výhra | |
13.02.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 1:4 | Žlobin | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 12:00 | Brest | 3:2sn | Novopolock | prehra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:00 | Něman Grodno | 6:1 | Novopolock | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 17:00 | Lida | 1:2 | Novopolock | výhra | |
27.01.2024 | 15:00 | Novopolock | 3:1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | výhra | |
25.01.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 0:4 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
23.01.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 4:2 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | výhra | |
20.01.2024 | 15:00 | Novopolock | 3:2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
18.01.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 1:2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
14.01.2024 | 12:00 | Brest | 2:1 | Novopolock | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 17:00 | Brest | 3:1 | Novopolock | prehra | |
07.01.2024 | 12:00 | Novopolock | 4:2 | Žlobin | výhra | |
05.01.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 1:3 | Žlobin | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 0:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 2:5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
21.12.2023 | 17:00 | Lida | 2:1sn | Novopolock | prehra | |
19.12.2023 | 17:00 | Lida | 3:2 | Novopolock | prehra | |
09.12.2023 | 12:00 | Novopolock | 4:3sn | Gomel | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 2:5 | Gomel | prehra | |
04.12.2023 | 16:45 | Něman Grodno | 4:2 | Novopolock | prehra | |
02.12.2023 | 15:00 | Něman Grodno | 6:3 | Novopolock | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 4:1 | Vitebsk | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 15:00 | Novopolock | 1:6 | Vitebsk | prehra | |
21.11.2023 | 17:00 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1:3 | Novopolock | výhra | |
19.11.2023 | 11:00 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4:3 | Novopolock | prehra | |
16.11.2023 | 12:00 | Novopolock | 4:3sn | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
14.11.2023 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 4:6 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
04.11.2023 | 12:00 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 3:4sn | Novopolock | výhra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:00 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 5:2 | Novopolock | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 15:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:2 | Novopolock | výhra | |
27.10.2023 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:2 | Novopolock | výhra | |
24.10.2023 | 18:00 | Novopolock | 2:1 | Brest | výhra | |
22.10.2023 | 16:00 | Novopolock | 2:1sn | Brest | výhra | |
18.10.2023 | 18:00 | Žlobin | 1:3 | Novopolock | výhra | |
16.10.2023 | 18:00 | Žlobin | 3:2 | Novopolock | prehra | |
12.10.2023 | 18:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2:5 | Novopolock | výhra | |
10.10.2023 | 18:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5:3 | Novopolock | prehra | |
05.10.2023 | 18:00 | Novopolock | 4:3pp | Lida | výhra | |
03.10.2023 | 18:00 | Novopolock | 2:1 | Lida | výhra | |
30.09.2023 | 13:00 | Gomel | 5:2 | Novopolock | prehra | |
28.09.2023 | 18:00 | Gomel | 5:2 | Novopolock | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 13:00 | Novopolock | 4:3pp | Něman Grodno | výhra | |
21.09.2023 | 18:00 | Novopolock | 3:5 | Něman Grodno | prehra | |
17.09.2023 | 16:00 | Vitebsk | 2:0 | Novopolock | prehra | |
15.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vitebsk | 2:0 | Novopolock | prehra | |
12.09.2023 | 18:00 | Novopolock | 5:0 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
10.09.2023 | 13:00 | Novopolock | 1:2pp | Khimvolokno Mogilev | prehra | |
05.09.2023 | 18:00 | Junost Minsk | 1:2sn | Novopolock | výhra | |
03.09.2023 | 13:00 | Junost Minsk | 1:0 | Novopolock | prehra | |
31.08.2023 | 18:00 | Novopolock | 4:3 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | výhra |
Extraliga