• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
17.11.2019 11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:6 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
12.11.2019 17:00 Lida  Lida 0:7 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
10.11.2019 15:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:2 Gomel  Gomelprehra
02.11.2019 15:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:4 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
31.10.2019 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:1pp Lida  Lidavýhra
29.10.2019 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:4 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
26.10.2019 16:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:3pp Gomel  Gomelvýhra
23.10.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:3sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
21.10.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 5:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
19.10.2019 16:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
12.10.2019 16:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:2sn Gomel  Gomelprehra
10.10.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1 Gomel  Gomelprehra
05.10.2019 16:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
03.10.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:4 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
27.09.2019 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:1pp Gomel  Gomelprehra
25.09.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:4 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
22.09.2019 16:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:3 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
19.09.2019 18:00 Lida  Lida 5:0 Gomel  Gomelprehra
17.09.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 2:3sn Gomel  Gomelvýhra
13.09.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:1 Lida  Lidavýhra
11.09.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:4pp Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
08.09.2019 16:00 Gomel  Gomel 0:2 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
03.09.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
30.08.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:1 Gomel  Gomelprehra
28.08.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:2 Gomel  Gomelprehra
Dátum Čas
23.11.2019 15:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar SoligorskBude se hrát
25.11.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo MaladzyechnaBude se hrát
210.9 ms