• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
03.04.2024 16:55 Gomel  Gomel 4:5 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
01.04.2024 16:55 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1 Gomel  Gomelprehra
30.03.2024 10:55 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1pp Gomel  Gomelprehra
28.03.2024 17:25 Gomel  Gomel 1:0 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
26.03.2024 17:25 Gomel  Gomel 0:3 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
19.03.2024 17:25 Gomel  Gomel 3:1 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
17.03.2024 16:55 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 3:0 Gomel  Gomelprehra
15.03.2024 18:25 Gomel  Gomel 2:0 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
13.03.2024 15:55 Gomel  Gomel 3:1 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
11.03.2024 17:25 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 5:0 Gomel  Gomelprehra
09.03.2024 10:25 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 2:5 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
26.02.2024 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:5 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
23.02.2024 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:4 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
21.02.2024 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:1 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
17.02.2024 11:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:0 Gomel  Gomelprehra
15.02.2024 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:2 Gomel  Gomelprehra
13.02.2024 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
03.02.2024 12:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:3pp Gomel  Gomelprehra
01.02.2024 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:1 Gomel  Gomelprehra
30.01.2024 15:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:3 Gomel  Gomelprehra
28.01.2024 12:25 Gomel  Gomel 5:1 Lida  Lidavýhra
26.01.2024 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:4 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
24.01.2024 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:0 Brest  Brestvýhra
19.01.2024 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:4 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
17.01.2024 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 7:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
13.01.2024 11:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:3 Gomel  Gomelprehra
11.01.2024 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:6pp Gomel  Gomelvýhra
08.01.2024 15:55 Gomel  Gomel 3:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
06.01.2024 15:25 Gomel  Gomel 5:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
28.12.2023 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:3 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
26.12.2023 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2pp Gomel  Gomelvýhra
21.12.2023 16:45 Gomel  Gomel 2:1 Brest  Brestvýhra
19.12.2023 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:0 Brest  Brestvýhra
09.12.2023 12:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:3sn Gomel  Gomelprehra
07.12.2023 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:5 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
04.12.2023 17:55 Gomel  Gomel 0:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
02.12.2023 12:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:5 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
27.11.2023 17:00 Lida  Lida 2:4 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
25.11.2023 10:30 Lida  Lida 1:1sn Gomel  Gomelprehra
22.11.2023 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:2 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
20.11.2023 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:1 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
15.11.2023 16:55 Gomel  Gomel 3:2pp Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
16:55 Gomel  Gomel 5:0 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
09.11.2023 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:1 Gomel  Gomelprehra
07.11.2023 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:2sn Gomel  Gomelprehra
30.10.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:2 Gomel  Gomelprehra
28.10.2023 13:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:3 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
23.10.2023 18:55 Gomel  Gomel 2:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
21.10.2023 11:45 Gomel  Gomel 5:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
17.10.2023 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:2sn Gomel  Gomelvýhra
15.10.2023 12:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 4:5pp Gomel  Gomelvýhra
12.10.2023 19:25 Gomel  Gomel 4:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
10.10.2023 18:25 Gomel  Gomel 4:3sn Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
05.10.2023 18:00 Brest  Brest 4:2 Gomel  Gomelprehra
03.10.2023 18:00 Brest  Brest 2:3sn Gomel  Gomelvýhra
30.09.2023 13:00 Gomel  Gomel 5:2 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
28.09.2023 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 5:2 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
23.09.2023 12:53 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:2sn Gomel  Gomelprehra
21.09.2023 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:4 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
18.09.2023 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 6:2 Lida  Lidavýhra
16.09.2023 13:00 Gomel  Gomel 5:0 Lida  Lidavýhra
11.09.2023 18:25 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:4 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
09.09.2023 14:25 Žlobin  Žlobin 7:4 Gomel  Gomelprehra
06.09.2023 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:5 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
04.09.2023 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:1 Gomel  Gomelprehra
30.08.2023 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:1 Gomel  Gomelprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
168.8 ms