• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
29.10.2020 15:45 Gomel  Gomel 1:5 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
24.10.2020 16:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:2 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
22.10.2020 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:3 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
20.10.2020 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 5:4 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
17.10.2020 11:15 Gomel  Gomel 4:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
15.10.2020 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
10.10.2020 12:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1pp Gomel  Gomelprehra
03.10.2020 16:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:4 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
01.10.2020 17:30 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:3sn Gomel  Gomelprehra
29.09.2020 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:4pp Gomel  Gomelprehra
26.09.2020 16:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
24.09.2020 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:1 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
19.09.2020 16:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
17.09.2020 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
12.09.2020 16:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:4 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
10.09.2020 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:5 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
07.09.2020 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:4 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
Dátum Čas
31.10.2020 10:15 Gomel  Gomel -:- Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar SoligorskBude se hrát
10.11.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
12.11.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo MaladzyechnaBude se hrát
14.11.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
19.11.2020 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
21.11.2020 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
27.11.2020 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
29.11.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
03.12.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
05.12.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
10.12.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
12.12.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo MaladzyechnaBude se hrát
22.12.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
24.12.2020 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar SoligorskBude se hrát
27.12.2020 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
29.12.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
09.01.2021 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
12.01.2021 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
14.01.2021 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
16.01.2021 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
20.01.2021 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
22.01.2021 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
24.01.2021 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
28.01.2021 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
30.01.2021 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
264.1 ms