• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
23.01.2022 09:55 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
21.01.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
16.01.2022 10:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1sn Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
14.01.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 6:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
12.01.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:5 Gomel  Gomelprehra
05.01.2022 17:25 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
03.01.2022 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:2 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
29.12.2021 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 0:1pp Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
25.12.2021 12:00 Brest  Brest 0:4 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
23.12.2021 16:45 Lida  Lida 2:5 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
21.12.2021 17:25 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 3:0 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
11.12.2021 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
09.12.2021 16:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:7 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
07.12.2021 16:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:4sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
04.12.2021 12:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:3 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
02.12.2021 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:3sn Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
27.11.2021 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:2 Brest  Brestvýhra
25.11.2021 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:3 Lida  Lidaprehra
23.11.2021 16:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:2pp Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
15.11.2021 16:45 Gomel  Gomel 7:6 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
06.11.2021 15:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:1 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
04.11.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:7 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
31.10.2021 12:40 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
29.10.2021 17:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:4sn Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
27.10.2021 17:45 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:3 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
24.10.2021 11:55 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:5sn Gomel  Gomelprehra
22.10.2021 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1pp Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
20.10.2021 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:5sn Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
17.10.2021 16:00 Brest  Brest 3:4pp Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
15.10.2021 18:00 Lida  Lida 2:5 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
13.10.2021 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 5:3 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
09.10.2021 13:25 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
07.10.2021 17:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:2 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
03.10.2021 13:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
01.10.2021 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:3sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
29.09.2021 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:3sn Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
25.09.2021 13:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:5 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
23.09.2021 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 0:6 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
19.09.2021 12:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:2sn Brest  Brestprehra
17.09.2021 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1pp Lida  Lidavýhra
15.09.2021 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:2 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
10.09.2021 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:0 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
08.09.2021 17:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1sn Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
04.09.2021 12:45 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:0 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
02.09.2021 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:4pp Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
31.08.2021 17:45 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:4 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
Dátum Čas
28.01.2022 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
30.01.2022 15:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
04.02.2022 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
06.02.2022 15:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
17.02.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
19.02.2022 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
24.02.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
26.02.2022 15:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
260.1 ms