• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
26.11.2022 10:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:2 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
23.11.2022 18:10 Gomel  Gomel 3:2 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
21.11.2022 18:10 Gomel  Gomel 3:2 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
17.11.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:5 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
15.11.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:2pp Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
06.11.2022 15:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:1 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
04.11.2022 17:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:3 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
30.10.2022 12:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:3pp Brest  Brestprehra
28.10.2022 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:0 Brest  Brestvýhra
24.10.2022 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:2sn Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
22.10.2022 16:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:3 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
19.10.2022 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
17.10.2022 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:5 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
13.10.2022 18:00 Lida  Lida 3:4pp Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
11.10.2022 18:00 Lida  Lida 4:7 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
07.10.2022 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
05.10.2022 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:0 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
29.09.2022 19:10 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 1:3 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
19:10 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 3:1 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
25.09.2022 13:25 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:2sn Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
23.09.2022 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 8:4 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
19.09.2022 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 1:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
17.09.2022 16:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:3 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
12.09.2022 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:4 Gomel  Gomelprehra
10.09.2022 12:40 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:3 Gomel  Gomelprehra
06.09.2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:4sn Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
04.09.2022 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:2sn Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
31.08.2022 17:55 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
Dátum Čas
28.11.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
02.12.2022 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
04.12.2022 12:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
08.12.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
10.12.2022 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
19.12.2022 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
21.12.2022 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
28.12.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
30.12.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
03.01.2023 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
06.01.2023 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
08.01.2023 15:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
12.01.2023 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
14.01.2023 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
17.01.2023 17:00 Brest  Brest -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
19.01.2023 17:00 Brest  Brest -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
24.01.2023 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
26.01.2023 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
28.01.2023 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
31.01.2023 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
02.02.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
04.02.2023 12:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
14.02.2023 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
16.02.2023 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
18.02.2023 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
22.02.2023 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
24.02.2023 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
200.6 ms