• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
30.03.2021 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:1 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
28.03.2021 12:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
26.03.2021 16:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:3 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
24.03.2021 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:6 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
22.03.2021 17:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
20.03.2021 13:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:3pp Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
18.03.2021 16:45 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:3pp Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
12.03.2021 17:30 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
10.03.2021 16:45 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:5 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
08.03.2021 10:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:4pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
07.03.2021 10:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:4 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
04.03.2021 16:45 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
03.03.2021 16:45 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:3pp Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
28.02.2021 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
26.02.2021 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:3 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
22.02.2021 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:1 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
20.02.2021 15:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:2 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
18.02.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:5 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
16.02.2021 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:3 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
06.02.2021 11:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:4 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
04.02.2021 16:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:2 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
02.02.2021 16:45 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:2sn Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
30.01.2021 11:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
28.01.2021 16:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
22.01.2021 16:45 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:1 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
20.01.2021 16:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
16.01.2021 11:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:0 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
14.01.2021 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 2:4 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
12.01.2021 16:45 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:7 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
09.01.2021 15:00 Gomel  Gomel 5:6 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
29.12.2020 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:3 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
27.12.2020 15:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:3 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
24.12.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
22.12.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:5 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
12.12.2020 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:2pp Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
10.12.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:3sn Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
05.12.2020 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 9:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
03.12.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:2 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
29.11.2020 15:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:3 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
27.11.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:1 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
25.11.2020 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:4 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
21.11.2020 15:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:1 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
14.11.2020 11:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:1 Gomel  Gomelprehra
12.11.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:1 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
10.11.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
31.10.2020 15:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
29.10.2020 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:6 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
24.10.2020 11:15 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2sn Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
22.10.2020 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:6 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
20.10.2020 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 5:4 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
17.10.2020 16:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:4 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
15.10.2020 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:4 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
08.10.2020 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:3sn Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
04.10.2020 12:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 0:4 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
03.10.2020 16:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 0:5 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
01.10.2020 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:2 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
29.09.2020 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:4pp Gomel  Gomelvýhra
26.09.2020 16:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:4 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
24.09.2020 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:2pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
19.09.2020 16:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
17.09.2020 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:3pp Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
12.09.2020 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:4pp Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
10.09.2020 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:2 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
07.09.2020 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:4 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
331.3 ms