• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
21.11.2019 17:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 2:6 Brest  Brestvýhra
18.11.2019 17:00 Brest  Brest 7:3 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
16.11.2019 17:00 Brest  Brest 3:2pp Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20výhra
10.11.2019 11:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 1:5 Brest  Brestvýhra
07.11.2019 15:00 Brest  Brest 5:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
06.11.2019 17:00 Brest  Brest 1:4 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
03.11.2019 15:00 Brest  Brest 3:1 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
31.10.2019 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:4 Brest  Brestvýhra
30.10.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:4 Brest  Brestvýhra
21.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 3:0 Brest  Brestprehra
19.10.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 3:4 Brest  Brestvýhra
17.10.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 0:2 Brest  Brestvýhra
14.10.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 0:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
13.10.2019 16:00 Brest  Brest 1:2 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskprehra
08.10.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 1:5 Brest  Brestvýhra
06.10.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:3 Brest  Brestvýhra
02.10.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 5:4 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
30.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 5:1 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20výhra
22.09.2019 16:00 Brest  Brest 0:3 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
20.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 2:1pp Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
19.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 2:1pp Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
16.09.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 4:6 Brest  Brestvýhra
13.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:5 Brest  Brestvýhra
12.09.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 0:1sn Brest  Brestvýhra
10.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 3:4sn Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
03.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 4:2 Brest  Brestprehra
02.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 1:3 Brest  Brestvýhra
29.08.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 0:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
27.08.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 1:2pp Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskprehra
Dátum Čas
23.11.2019 14:30 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
26.11.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
28.11.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
242.9 ms