• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
13.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:5 Brest  Brestvýhra
12.09.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 0:1sn Brest  Brestvýhra
10.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 3:4sn Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
03.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 4:2 Brest  Brestprehra
02.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 1:3 Brest  Brestvýhra
29.08.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 0:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
27.08.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 1:2pp Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskprehra
Dátum Čas
16.09.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
19.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
20.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
22.09.2019 16:00 Brest  Brest -:- Baranavichy  BaranavichyBude se hrát
30.09.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
02.10.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
06.10.2019 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
08.10.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
13.10.2019 16:00 Brest  Brest -:- Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik BobruiskBude se hrát
14.10.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
17.10.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
19.10.2019 12:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
21.10.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
30.10.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
31.10.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
03.11.2019 16:00 Brest  Brest -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
06.11.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
07.11.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
10.11.2019 12:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
16.11.2019 16:00 Brest  Brest -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
18.11.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
21.11.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
23.11.2019 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
26.11.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
28.11.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
224.4 ms