• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
03.04.2021 16:00 Lida  Lida 4:5pp Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
30.03.2021 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 1:2sn Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
27.03.2021 15:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 6:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
25.03.2021 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
23.03.2021 15:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 1:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
20.03.2021 15:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:3 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
18.03.2021 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:2 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
16.03.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:2 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
13.03.2021 15:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 4:0 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
10.03.2021 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 6:5pp Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
06.03.2021 15:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 4:6 Lida  Lidaprehra
20.02.2021 15:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 5:4pp Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
17.02.2021 17:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 3:2pp Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
15.02.2021 16:45 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:5 Lida  Lidaprehra
05.02.2021 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:1 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
03.02.2021 16:45 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 1:3 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
01.02.2021 16:45 Brest  Brest 5:3 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
27.01.2021 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 4:1 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
22.01.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 4:3pp Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
20.01.2021 17:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 8:3 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
17.01.2021 15:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:3 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
15.01.2021 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:3 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
11.01.2021 16:45 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 1:4 Brest  Brestprehra
06.01.2021 16:45 Novopolock  Novopolock 5:0 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
04.01.2021 16:45 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 4:2 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
28.12.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 1:6 Lida  Lidaprehra
26.12.2020 15:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:1 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
23.12.2020 17:00 Brest  Brest 2:1 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
18.12.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 0:4 Brest  Brestprehra
16.12.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:3sn Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyprehra
11.12.2020 17:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 0:6 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
09.12.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida 6:1 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
04.12.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 3:4sn Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
02.12.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:5 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
26.11.2020 17:00 Brest  Brest 8:2 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
20.11.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 0:1 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
18.11.2020 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:2 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
13.11.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 3:4sn Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18prehra
11.11.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 4:3sn Lida  Lidavýhra
06.11.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:3 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
30.10.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:3 Brest  Brestprehra
28.10.2020 17:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 5:1 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
20.10.2020 18:00 Brest  Brest 5:1 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
16.10.2020 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 0:2 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
14.10.2020 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 6:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
09.10.2020 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 3:4pp Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
07.10.2020 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:5 Lida  Lidaprehra
02.10.2020 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 2:0 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
25.09.2020 18:30 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 2:4 Lida  Lidaprehra
23.09.2020 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 7:1 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
18.09.2020 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 4:5 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
16.09.2020 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:0 Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
09.09.2020 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 0:1 Baranavichy  Baranavichyvýhra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

370.5 ms