Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
03.04.2021 | 16:00 | Lida | 4:5pp | Baranavichy | výhra | |
30.03.2021 | 18:00 | Baranavichy | 1:2sn | Pinskiye Yastreby | prehra | |
27.03.2021 | 15:00 | Baranavichy | 6:2 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
25.03.2021 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 2:3 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
23.03.2021 | 15:00 | Baranavichy | 1:2 | Vitebsk | prehra | |
20.03.2021 | 15:00 | Vitebsk | 1:3 | Baranavichy | výhra | |
18.03.2021 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:2 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
16.03.2021 | 17:00 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1:2 | Baranavichy | výhra | |
13.03.2021 | 15:00 | Baranavichy | 4:0 | Bělorusko 18 | výhra | |
10.03.2021 | 17:00 | Pinskiye Yastreby | 6:5pp | Baranavichy | prehra | |
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | Baranavichy | 4:6 | Lida | prehra | |
20.02.2021 | 15:00 | Baranavichy | 5:4pp | Pinskiye Yastreby | výhra | |
17.02.2021 | 17:00 | Bělorusko 18 | 3:2pp | Baranavichy | prehra | |
15.02.2021 | 16:45 | Baranavichy | 2:5 | Lida | prehra | |
05.02.2021 | 17:00 | Vitebsk | 2:1 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
03.02.2021 | 16:45 | Baranavichy | 1:3 | Novopolock | prehra | |
01.02.2021 | 16:45 | Brest | 5:3 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
27.01.2021 | 17:00 | Pinskiye Yastreby | 4:1 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
22.01.2021 | 17:00 | Lida | 4:3pp | Baranavichy | prehra | |
20.01.2021 | 17:00 | Bělorusko 18 | 8:3 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
17.01.2021 | 15:00 | Baranavichy | 2:3 | Vitebsk | prehra | |
15.01.2021 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 2:3 | Novopolock | prehra | |
11.01.2021 | 16:45 | Baranavichy | 1:4 | Brest | prehra | |
06.01.2021 | 16:45 | Novopolock | 5:0 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
04.01.2021 | 16:45 | Vitebsk | 4:2 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
28.12.2020 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 1:6 | Lida | prehra | |
26.12.2020 | 15:00 | Baranavichy | 2:1 | Bělorusko 18 | výhra | |
23.12.2020 | 17:00 | Brest | 2:1 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
18.12.2020 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 0:4 | Brest | prehra | |
16.12.2020 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 2:3sn | Pinskiye Yastreby | prehra | |
11.12.2020 | 17:00 | Bělorusko 18 | 0:6 | Baranavichy | výhra | |
09.12.2020 | 17:00 | Lida | 6:1 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
04.12.2020 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 3:4sn | Vitebsk | prehra | |
02.12.2020 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 2:5 | Novopolock | prehra | |
26.11.2020 | 17:00 | Brest | 8:2 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
20.11.2020 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 0:1 | Baranavichy | výhra | |
18.11.2020 | 17:00 | Vitebsk | 3:2 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
13.11.2020 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 3:4sn | Bělorusko 18 | prehra | |
11.11.2020 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 4:3sn | Lida | výhra | |
06.11.2020 | 17:00 | Pinskiye Yastreby | 2:3 | Baranavichy | výhra | |
30.10.2020 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 2:3 | Brest | prehra | |
28.10.2020 | 17:00 | Baranavichy | 5:1 | Pinskiye Yastreby | výhra | |
20.10.2020 | 18:00 | Brest | 5:1 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
16.10.2020 | 18:00 | Baranavichy | 0:2 | Novopolock | prehra | |
14.10.2020 | 18:00 | Baranavichy | 6:1 | Vitebsk | výhra | |
09.10.2020 | 18:00 | Bělorusko 18 | 3:4pp | Baranavichy | výhra | |
07.10.2020 | 18:00 | Baranavichy | 2:5 | Lida | prehra | |
02.10.2020 | 18:00 | Pinskiye Yastreby | 2:0 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
25.09.2020 | 18:30 | Baranavichy | 2:4 | Lida | prehra | |
23.09.2020 | 18:00 | Baranavichy | 7:1 | Bělorusko 18 | výhra | |
18.09.2020 | 18:00 | Vitebsk | 4:5 | Baranavichy | výhra | |
16.09.2020 | 18:00 | Novopolock | 2:0 | Baranavichy | prehra | |
09.09.2020 | 18:00 | Pinskiye Yastreby | 0:1 | Baranavichy | výhra |
Extraliga