• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
21.10.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 10:0 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
19.10.2019 15:30 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:2 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
15.10.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 0:5 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
14.10.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 0:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
08.10.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2pp Baranavichy  Baranavichyprehra
06.10.2019 19:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:3 Brest  Brestprehra
02.10.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 0:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
30.09.2019 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 0:6 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
26.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 3:5 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
25.09.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 0:2 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
22.09.2019 15:30 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruiskprehra
19.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:3 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
16.09.2019 18:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk 3:4 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
12.09.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby 1:2 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
08.09.2019 15:30 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:0 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18výhra
06.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:1 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20výhra
03.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:0 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
02.09.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 10:0 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
29.08.2019 18:00 Brest  Brest 0:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
27.08.2019 18:00 Baranavichy  Baranavichy 0:5 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
Dátum Čas
25.10.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18Bude se hrát
27.10.2019 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20Bude se hrát
30.10.2019 18:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
03.11.2019 12:00 Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik Bobruisk -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
06.11.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
12.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 18  Bělorusko 18 -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
13.11.2019 18:00 Bělorusko 20  Bělorusko 20 -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
16.11.2019 12:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
18.11.2019 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
23.11.2019 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
25.11.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Baranavichy  BaranavichyBude se hrát
28.11.2019 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Shinik Bobruisk  Shinik BobruiskBude se hrát
234.8 ms