Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
06.03.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 5:4 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
04.03.2024 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 | Novopolock | prehra | |
02.03.2024 | 15:00 | Novopolock | 2:3pp | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
27.02.2024 | 17:00 | Brest | 4:3 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
23.02.2024 | 17:00 | Gomel | 1:4 | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
21.02.2024 | 17:55 | Žlobin | 3:1 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
17.02.2024 | 11:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 0:2 | Vitebsk | prehra | |
15.02.2024 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4 | Novopolock | prehra | |
13.02.2024 | 17:00 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1:0pp | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
04.02.2024 | 15:00 | Něman Grodno | 2:3sn | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
02.02.2024 | 17:00 | Lida | 5:2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
31.01.2024 | 17:00 | Brest | 5:3 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
27.01.2024 | 11:55 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 0:3 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
25.01.2024 | 17:25 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:3 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | prehra | |
23.01.2024 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
20.01.2024 | 15:00 | Novopolock | 3:2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
18.01.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 1:2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
14.01.2024 | 15:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4sn | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
12.01.2024 | 17:25 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3:4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
08.01.2024 | 17:00 | Lida | 2:3 | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
06.01.2024 | 11:00 | Lida | 2:3pp | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
28.12.2023 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:3 | Gomel | prehra | |
26.12.2023 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:2pp | Gomel | prehra | |
20.12.2023 | 17:00 | Něman Grodno | 3:2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
18.12.2023 | 17:00 | Něman Grodno | 4:2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
10.12.2023 | 12:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3pp | Vitebsk | výhra | |
08.12.2023 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 0:4 | Vitebsk | prehra | |
04.12.2023 | 17:00 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 5:6 | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
02.12.2023 | 14:00 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 7:3 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 18:10 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:3 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
26.11.2023 | 10:30 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:2sn | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
21.11.2023 | 17:30 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 3:2pp | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
19.11.2023 | 12:40 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 3:4sn | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
16.11.2023 | 17:00 | Žlobin | 4:3 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
14.11.2023 | 17:00 | Žlobin | 2:4 | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 15:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:5 | Brest | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:2pp | Brest | prehra | |
29.10.2023 | 15:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:2 | Novopolock | prehra | |
27.10.2023 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:2 | Novopolock | prehra | |
24.10.2023 | 18:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1:0 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
22.10.2023 | 16:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4:2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
17.10.2023 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3sn | Lida | prehra | |
15.10.2023 | 10:55 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:6 | Lida | prehra | |
12.10.2023 | 19:25 | Gomel | 4:1 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
10.10.2023 | 18:25 | Gomel | 4:3sn | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
06.10.2023 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:2 | Něman Grodno | výhra | |
04.10.2023 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:5 | Něman Grodno | prehra | |
29.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vitebsk | 7:2 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
27.09.2023 | 18:00 | Vitebsk | 3:1 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3sn | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
21.09.2023 | 19:10 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
17.09.2023 | 10:55 | Junost Minsk | 2:1 | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
15.09.2023 | 17:10 | Junost Minsk | 2:3sn | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
12.09.2023 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | výhra | |
10.09.2023 | 17:55 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:0 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | výhra | |
05.09.2023 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4:3sn | Žlobin | výhra | |
03.09.2023 | 11:25 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3sn | Žlobin | prehra | |
31.08.2023 | 18:00 | Brest | 2:3sn | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra |
Extraliga