• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
01.02.2023 17:00 Brest  Brest 1:2sn Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
25.01.2023 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 5:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
23.01.2023 17:25 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 0:4 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
19.01.2023 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:4 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
18.01.2023 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
15.01.2023 12:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
13.01.2023 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
09.01.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
07.01.2023 12:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 5:2 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
04.01.2023 17:00 Brest  Brest 1:4 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
29.12.2022 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:0 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
27.12.2022 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 0:5 Gomel  Gomelprehra
21.12.2022 16:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
19.12.2022 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:0 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
11.12.2022 13:25 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2sn Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
09.12.2022 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:1pp Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
05.12.2022 17:00 Lida  Lida 1:4 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
03.12.2022 12:00 Lida  Lida 4:2 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
29.11.2022 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 5:4 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
27.11.2022 14:55 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:5 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
22.11.2022 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
20.11.2022 10:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 3:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
17.11.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:5 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
15.11.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:2pp Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
05.11.2022 15:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 Brest  Brestprehra
03.11.2022 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:1 Brest  Brestvýhra
30.10.2022 09:55 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
28.10.2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:5sn Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
25.10.2022 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
23.10.2022 16:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:4sn Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
18.10.2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
16.10.2022 12:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 0:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
13.10.2022 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 3:2sn Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
11.10.2022 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 0:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
07.10.2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
05.10.2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 5:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
30.09.2022 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:2pp Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
28.09.2022 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 4:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
24.09.2022 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:0 Lida  Lidavýhra
22.09.2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 7:2 Lida  Lidavýhra
18.09.2022 13:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:6 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
16.09.2022 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 3:5 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
13.09.2022 17:55 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 5:2 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
11.09.2022 13:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
06.09.2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:4sn Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
04.09.2022 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:2sn Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
01.09.2022 18:00 Brest  Brest 1:5 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
Dátum Čas
03.02.2023 17:00 Lida  Lida -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
05.02.2023 15:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
14.02.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
16.02.2023 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
18.02.2023 12:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
22.02.2023 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
24.02.2023 17:00 Gomel  Gomel -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
241.5 ms