• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
06.12.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 9:4 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastrebyvýhra
04.12.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:7 Brest  Brestprehra
02.12.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 5:1 Lida  Lidavýhra
25.11.2019 17:00 Lida  Lida 2:3sn Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
23.11.2019 15:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 0:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
19.11.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:2sn Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
17.11.2019 11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:6 Gomel  Gomelprehra
14.11.2019 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 1:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
12.11.2019 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:6 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
04.11.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
02.11.2019 16:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
31.10.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:2pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
29.10.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:5 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
26.10.2019 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
19.10.2019 16:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
16.10.2019 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 4:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
12.10.2019 12:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:10 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
10.10.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:1 Lida  Lidavýhra
07.10.2019 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
05.10.2019 12:00 Lida  Lida 6:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
27.09.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
25.09.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:4 Gomel  Gomelprehra
22.09.2019 12:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
19.09.2019 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 6:4 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
17.09.2019 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 7:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
13.09.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:0 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
11.09.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:6 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
05.09.2019 18:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 0:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
03.09.2019 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 4:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
29.08.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:1 Lida  Lidavýhra
27.08.2019 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:1 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
Dátum Čas
16.12.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
20.12.2019 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
25.12.2019 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
27.12.2019 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
06.01.2020 17:00 Lida  Lida -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
08.01.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
10.01.2020 17:00 Brest  Brest -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
13.01.2020 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye YastrebyBude se hrát
15.01.2020 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
17.01.2020 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
22.01.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
24.01.2020 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Novopolock  NovopolockBude se hrát
29.01.2020 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
31.01.2020 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
05.02.2020 17:00 Brest  Brest -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
07.02.2020 17:00 Pinskiye Yastreby  Pinskiye Yastreby -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
260.5 ms