• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
22.02.2022 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
20.02.2022 15:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
16.02.2022 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:2 Lida  Lidavýhra
14.02.2022 17:00 Brest  Brest 1:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
05.02.2022 12:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:4sn Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
03.02.2022 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:2 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
29.01.2022 15:00 Lida  Lida 3:2pp Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
27.01.2022 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:2pp Brest  Brestprehra
22.01.2022 10:45 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
20.01.2022 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 0:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
16.01.2022 10:45 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1sn Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
14.01.2022 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 6:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
09.01.2022 12:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 2:1sn Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
07.01.2022 12:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 0:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
29.12.2021 16:45 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:6 Gomel  Gomelprehra
25.12.2021 15:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 5:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
23.12.2021 17:00 Brest  Brest 3:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
21.12.2021 17:00 Lida  Lida 1:2sn Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
15.12.2021 16:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
11.12.2021 12:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
09.12.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:3pp Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
04.12.2021 15:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
02.12.2021 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:3sn Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
29.11.2021 16:45 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:3 Gomel  Gomelprehra
27.11.2021 15:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:3 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
25.11.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:1 Brest  Brestvýhra
23.11.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:0 Lida  Lidavýhra
19.11.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:1 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
17.11.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:2sn Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
06.11.2021 15:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:1 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
04.11.2021 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:7 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
31.10.2021 15:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
29.10.2021 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 5:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
27.10.2021 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 0:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
22.10.2021 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
20.10.2021 17:45 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:1pp Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
17.10.2021 13:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
15.10.2021 18:00 Brest  Brest 4:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
13.10.2021 18:00 Lida  Lida 2:3sn Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
09.10.2021 16:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
07.10.2021 18:00 Gomel  Gomel 2:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
03.10.2021 16:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:0 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
01.10.2021 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
29.09.2021 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:2pp Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
25.09.2021 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
23.09.2021 17:45 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 3:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
19.09.2021 16:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:3 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
17.09.2021 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:4 Brest  Brestprehra
15.09.2021 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:2sn Lida  Lidaprehra
10.09.2021 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
08.09.2021 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:1 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
04.09.2021 13:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
02.09.2021 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
31.08.2021 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas

NEJČTENĚJŠÍ

7 D

48 H

24 H

VÝSLEDKY

  • nenalezen žádny zápas
109.5 ms