• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
26.02.2024 17:00 Lida  Lida 4:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
23.02.2024 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
21.02.2024 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
17.02.2024 12:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 5:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
15.02.2024 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:2 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
13.02.2024 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:0pp Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
03.02.2024 12:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
01.02.2024 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 6:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
30.01.2024 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 2:4 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
28.01.2024 11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:4 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
26.01.2024 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:0 Brest  Brestvýhra
24.01.2024 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:2 Lida  Lidaprehra
19.01.2024 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 1:4 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
17.01.2024 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 7:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
13.01.2024 12:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:6 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
11.01.2024 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:2 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
07.01.2024 11:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 6:4 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
05.01.2024 15:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
29.12.2023 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
27.12.2023 15:55 Žlobin  Žlobin 5:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
21.12.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:5 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
19.12.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:5pp Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
10.12.2023 15:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
08.12.2023 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 3:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
04.12.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 5:6 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
02.12.2023 14:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 7:3 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
28.11.2023 17:00 Brest  Brest 2:3sn Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
26.11.2023 12:00 Brest  Brest 1:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
21.11.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:3 Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
19.11.2023 11:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:3 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
10.11.2023 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 5:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
08.11.2023 17:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 8:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
05.11.2023 12:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:0 Lida  Lidavýhra
03.11.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:5 Lida  Lidaprehra
30.10.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:2 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
28.10.2023 13:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:3 Gomel  Gomelprehra
23.10.2023 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 8:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
21.10.2023 16:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 4:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
18.10.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:5 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
16.10.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:2 Vitebsk  Vitebskprehra
12.10.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 6:5 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
10.10.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:5 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
05.10.2023 19:10 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
03.10.2023 18:25 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
29.09.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 5:2 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
27.09.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
23.09.2023 16:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:3sn Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
21.09.2023 19:10 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 4:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
17.09.2023 16:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 3:2 Brest  Brestvýhra
15.09.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:4 Brest  Brestprehra
12.09.2023 18:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 5:0 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
10.09.2023 13:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 1:2pp Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
06.09.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:7 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
04.09.2023 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:12 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
30.08.2023 18:00 Lida  Lida 4:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
195.3 ms