• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
26.11.2022 12:15 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 4:3sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
23.11.2022 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
21.11.2022 15:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:2 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
16.11.2022 17:00 Gomel  Gomel 5:3 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
14.11.2022 17:55 Gomel  Gomel 4:3sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
06.11.2022 15:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:1 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
04.11.2022 17:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:3 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
31.10.2022 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 1:2sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
29.10.2022 16:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:3 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
24.10.2022 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 7:3 Lida  Lidavýhra
22.10.2022 13:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:5sn Lida  Lidaprehra
19.10.2022 16:40 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 3:0 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
17.10.2022 18:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 5:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
12.10.2022 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:0 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
10.10.2022 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:2 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
07.10.2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 2:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
05.10.2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 5:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
01.10.2022 13:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:3pp Brest  Brestprehra
29.09.2022 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 0:2 Brest  Brestprehra
24.09.2022 10:55 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 1:3 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
22.09.2022 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 0:1pp Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
19.09.2022 18:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:2 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskvýhra
17.09.2022 13:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:3 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
12.09.2022 18:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 1:5 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
10.09.2022 13:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 0:1pp Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
07.09.2022 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:1 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
05.09.2022 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:1 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
31.08.2022 17:55 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
Dátum Čas
28.11.2022 17:15 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
03.12.2022 13:25 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo MaladzyechnaBude se hrát
05.12.2022 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo MaladzyechnaBude se hrát
08.12.2022 17:00 Brest  Brest -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
10.12.2022 12:00 Brest  Brest -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
19.12.2022 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
21.12.2022 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv OrshaBude se hrát
28.12.2022 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
30.12.2022 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
03.01.2023 17:00 Žlobin  Žlobin -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
06.01.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
08.01.2023 15:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Něman Grodno  Něman GrodnoBude se hrát
12.01.2023 17:00 Lida  Lida -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
14.01.2023 12:00 Lida  Lida -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
17.01.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
19.01.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Vitebsk  VitebskBude se hrát
23.01.2023 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
25.01.2023 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
27.01.2023 17:00 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
31.01.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Gomel  GomelBude se hrát
02.02.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Žlobin  ŽlobinBude se hrát
04.02.2023 15:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno MogilevBude se hrát
15.02.2023 17:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
17.02.2023 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno -:- Junost Minsk  Junost MinskBude se hrát
19.02.2023 15:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar SoligorskBude se hrát
23.02.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Brest  BrestBude se hrát
25.02.2023 12:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk -:- Lida  LidaBude se hrát
248.5 ms