Sezóna:
Dátum | Čas | |||||
18.03.2024 | 17:25 | Junost Minsk | 0:3 | Žlobin | prehra | |
16.03.2024 | 09:55 | Žlobin | 3:1 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
14.03.2024 | 17:55 | Žlobin | 2:1pp | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
12.03.2024 | 15:55 | Junost Minsk | 1:3 | Žlobin | prehra | |
10.03.2024 | 12:25 | Junost Minsk | 4:1 | Žlobin | výhra | |
27.02.2024 | 16:55 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3:1 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
22.02.2024 | 17:00 | Junost Minsk | 6:3 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | výhra | |
20.02.2024 | 17:00 | Junost Minsk | 3:1 | Lida | výhra | |
16.02.2024 | 17:00 | Brest | 0:3 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
14.02.2024 | 17:25 | Junost Minsk | 3:2sn | Něman Grodno | výhra | |
12.02.2024 | 18:10 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 0:4 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
03.02.2024 | 12:00 | Junost Minsk | 6:1 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
01.02.2024 | 17:25 | Junost Minsk | 4:3sn | Žlobin | výhra | |
30.01.2024 | 15:55 | Junost Minsk | 4:3 | Gomel | výhra | |
27.01.2024 | 11:55 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 0:3 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
25.01.2024 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 0:4 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
23.01.2024 | 17:00 | Vitebsk | 2:4 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
20.01.2024 | 11:00 | Lida | 1:5 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
18.01.2024 | 17:00 | Lida | 1:2 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
13.01.2024 | 11:00 | Junost Minsk | 5:3 | Gomel | výhra | |
11.01.2024 | 17:00 | Junost Minsk | 5:6pp | Gomel | prehra | |
07.01.2024 | 17:25 | Něman Grodno | 3:2 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
05.01.2024 | 17:00 | Něman Grodno | 5:1 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
28.12.2023 | 17:00 | Junost Minsk | 2:1pp | Vitebsk | výhra | |
26.12.2023 | 16:45 | Junost Minsk | 4:0 | Vitebsk | výhra | |
21.12.2023 | 17:00 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2:5 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
19.12.2023 | 17:00 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4:5pp | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
09.12.2023 | 13:55 | Žlobin | 1:4 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
07.12.2023 | 18:25 | Žlobin | 2:1pp | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
03.12.2023 | 11:00 | Junost Minsk | 7:1 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | výhra | |
01.12.2023 | 17:00 | Junost Minsk | 3:5 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | prehra | |
28.11.2023 | 18:10 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:3 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
26.11.2023 | 10:30 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1:2sn | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
21.11.2023 | 17:00 | Junost Minsk | 1:3 | Brest | prehra | |
19.11.2023 | 10:25 | Junost Minsk | 1:2sn | Brest | prehra | |
16.11.2023 | 12:00 | Novopolock | 4:3sn | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
14.11.2023 | 17:00 | Novopolock | 4:6 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
04.11.2023 | 15:00 | Junost Minsk | 0:2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
02.11.2023 | 17:00 | Junost Minsk | 0:1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | prehra | |
30.10.2023 | 18:10 | Junost Minsk | 4:2 | Lida | výhra | |
28.10.2023 | 15:00 | Junost Minsk | 1:3 | Lida | prehra | |
23.10.2023 | 18:55 | Gomel | 2:1 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
21.10.2023 | 11:45 | Gomel | 5:2 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
18.10.2023 | 18:55 | Junost Minsk | 2:3pp | Něman Grodno | prehra | |
16.10.2023 | 19:10 | Junost Minsk | 4:0 | Něman Grodno | výhra | |
11.10.2023 | 18:00 | Vitebsk | 2:3sn | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
09.10.2023 | 18:00 | Vitebsk | 3:2sn | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
05.10.2023 | 19:10 | Junost Minsk | 6:3 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
03.10.2023 | 18:25 | Junost Minsk | 3:1 | Khimvolokno Mogilev | výhra | |
30.09.2023 | 12:55 | Junost Minsk | 4:0 | Žlobin | výhra | |
28.09.2023 | 18:25 | Junost Minsk | 3:2 | Žlobin | výhra | |
24.09.2023 | 12:45 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 0:5 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
22.09.2023 | 18:00 | Dinamo Maladzyechna | 5:4 | Junost Minsk | prehra | |
17.09.2023 | 10:55 | Junost Minsk | 2:1 | Lokomotiv Orsha | výhra | |
15.09.2023 | 17:10 | Junost Minsk | 2:3sn | Lokomotiv Orsha | prehra | |
12.09.2023 | 18:00 | Brest | 2:3sn | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
10.09.2023 | 13:00 | Brest | 3:5 | Junost Minsk | výhra | |
05.09.2023 | 18:00 | Junost Minsk | 1:2sn | Novopolock | prehra | |
03.09.2023 | 13:00 | Junost Minsk | 1:0 | Novopolock | výhra | |
31.08.2023 | 18:00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2:1 | Junost Minsk | prehra |
Extraliga