• Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
  • Výsledky
  • Program

Sezóna:

Dátum Čas
18.03.2024 17:25 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 0:3 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
16.03.2024 09:55 Žlobin  Žlobin 3:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
14.03.2024 17:55 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1pp Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
12.03.2024 15:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:3 Žlobin  Žlobinprehra
10.03.2024 12:25 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:1 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
27.02.2024 16:55 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
22.02.2024 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:3 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
20.02.2024 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:1 Lida  Lidavýhra
16.02.2024 17:00 Brest  Brest 0:3 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
14.02.2024 17:25 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:2sn Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
12.02.2024 18:10 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 0:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
03.02.2024 12:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
01.02.2024 17:25 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:3sn Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
30.01.2024 15:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:3 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
27.01.2024 11:55 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 0:3 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
25.01.2024 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 0:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
23.01.2024 17:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
20.01.2024 11:00 Lida  Lida 1:5 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
18.01.2024 17:00 Lida  Lida 1:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
13.01.2024 11:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:3 Gomel  Gomelvýhra
11.01.2024 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 5:6pp Gomel  Gomelprehra
07.01.2024 17:25 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 3:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
05.01.2024 17:00 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodno 5:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
28.12.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:1pp Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
26.12.2023 16:45 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:0 Vitebsk  Vitebskvýhra
21.12.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 2:5 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
19.12.2023 17:00 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilev 4:5pp Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
09.12.2023 13:55 Žlobin  Žlobin 1:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
07.12.2023 18:25 Žlobin  Žlobin 2:1pp Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
03.12.2023 11:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 7:1 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnavýhra
01.12.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:5 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechnaprehra
28.11.2023 18:10 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:3 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
26.11.2023 10:30 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orsha 1:2sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
21.11.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:3 Brest  Brestprehra
19.11.2023 10:25 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:2sn Brest  Brestprehra
16.11.2023 12:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:3sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
14.11.2023 17:00 Novopolock  Novopolock 4:6 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
04.11.2023 15:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 0:2 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
02.11.2023 17:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 0:1 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorskprehra
30.10.2023 18:10 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:2 Lida  Lidavýhra
28.10.2023 15:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:3 Lida  Lidaprehra
23.10.2023 18:55 Gomel  Gomel 2:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
21.10.2023 11:45 Gomel  Gomel 5:2 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
18.10.2023 18:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:3pp Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnoprehra
16.10.2023 19:10 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:0 Něman Grodno  Něman Grodnovýhra
11.10.2023 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 2:3sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
09.10.2023 18:00 Vitebsk  Vitebsk 3:2sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
05.10.2023 19:10 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 6:3 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
03.10.2023 18:25 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:1 Khimvolokno Mogilev  Khimvolokno Mogilevvýhra
30.09.2023 12:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 4:0 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
28.09.2023 18:25 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 3:2 Žlobin  Žlobinvýhra
24.09.2023 12:45 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 0:5 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
22.09.2023 18:00 Dinamo Maladzyechna  Dinamo Maladzyechna 5:4 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
17.09.2023 10:55 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:1 Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshavýhra
15.09.2023 17:10 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 2:3sn Lokomotiv Orsha  Lokomotiv Orshaprehra
12.09.2023 18:00 Brest  Brest 2:3sn Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
10.09.2023 13:00 Brest  Brest 3:5 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskvýhra
05.09.2023 18:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:2sn Novopolock  Novopolockprehra
03.09.2023 13:00 Junost Minsk  Junost Minsk 1:0 Novopolock  Novopolockvýhra
31.08.2023 18:00 Shakhtar Soligorsk  Shakhtar Soligorsk 2:1 Junost Minsk  Junost Minskprehra
Dátum Čas
nenalezen žádny zápas
105.4 ms