• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:3
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 12:01, 27.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

24' Dmitry Yermoshenko 1:0
asistence: Gleb Andreev, Ilya Busilko

3. tretina

2:3

1:1 G. Afonkin 45 ' asistence: Igor Kovalenya, Valery Kubrakov
48' Valeri Polinin 2:1
2:2 Pavel Korsakov 54 ' asistence: Igor Kovalenya, G. Afonkin
2:3 Yaroslav Bilischuk 57 ' asistence: Evgeny Loskutov, Vladislav Khadarovich
59' Gleb Andreev 3:3
asistence: Aleksandr Pukhlovsky

predĺženie

0:0

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Brest Brest
2:3 23.10.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:5 30.09.2020
BrestBrest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:5 16.02.2020
BrestBrest
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:4 27.01.2020
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
5:0 20.01.2020
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:2 23.12.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:4pp 20.12.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:0 28.11.2019
BrestBrest
Brest Brest
3:1 26.11.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
1:5 10.11.2019
BrestBrest

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Vsn
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
V
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
V
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
P
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V

Brest - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Psn
25.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Vitebsk Vitebsk
7:5
V
23.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Novopolock Novopolock
4:1
V
20.04.19
12:00
Gomel Gomel
Brest Brest
3:4
V
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Psn
15.04.19
16:00
Brest Brest
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
6:2
V
13.04.19
12:00
Brest Brest
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Ppp
10.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Brest Brest
2:8
V
08.04.19
15:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Brest Brest
7:3
P
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
P
276.0 ms