• Baranavichy
  • Bělorusko 18
  • Bělorusko 20
  • Brest
  • Dinamo Maladzyechna
  • Gomel
  • Junost Minsk
  • Khimvolokno Mogilev
  • Lida
  • Lokomotiv Orsha
  • Něman Grodno
  • Novopolock
  • Pinskiye Yastreby
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Shinik Bobruisk
  • Vitebsk
  • Žlobin
Registrace
Zapamatovat přihlášení

Nemáte ještě účet?

Registrace

Máte již svůj účet?

Přihlášení
Menu
ukončeno
1. polčas2:0
2. polčas1:2
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 12:01, 20.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. polčas

2:0

5' A. Klepcha 1:0
asistence: David Grigoryan, Alexei Patsenkin
10' Alexei Patsenkin 2:0

2. polčas

1:2

2:1 Vadim Alexandrovich 21 ' asistence: Stanislav Bocharov, Valeri Polinin
29' Dmitri Kormilov 3:1
asistence: Konstantin Chugunkov, Yegor Serpinsky
3:2 Aleksandr Pukhlovsky 33 ' asistence: Ilya Busilko, Vladislav Lonovenko

3. tretina

0:1

3:3 Aleksandr Pukhlovsky 45 ' asistence: Ilya Busilko, Vladislav Lonovenko

predĺženie

1:0

62' 4:3

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:6pp 20.09.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 13.09.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
4:3pp 20.04.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:0 02.04.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:4 14.03.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
2:1 31.01.2019
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5 10.01.2019
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
3:2pp 22.11.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:2 25.10.2018
Pinskiye YastrebyPinskiye Yastreby
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
5:2 20.09.2018
Shinik BobruiskShinik Bobruisk

Shinik Bobruisk - Posledných 10

26.04.19
16:00
Gomel Gomel
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:2
V
25.04.19
18:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
5:2
P
23.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
3:7
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vpp
18.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Brest Brest
Vsn
15.04.19
18:00
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:5
V
13.04.19
12:00
Novopolock Novopolock
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
1:3
V
10.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Novopolock Novopolock
3:6
P
08.04.19
18:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Vitebsk Vitebsk
6:1
V
04.04.19
18:00
Brest Brest
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
2:3
V

Pinskiye Yastreby - Posledných 10

27.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Brest Brest
Vsn
25.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Novopolock Novopolock
1:4
P
23.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Vitebsk Vitebsk
4:3
V
20.04.19
12:00
Shinik Bobruisk Shinik Bobruisk
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
18.04.19
18:00
Gomel Gomel
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
8:4
P
15.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Baranavichy Baranavichy
2:1
V
13.04.19
12:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
4:2
V
10.04.19
14:00
Bělorusko 20 Bělorusko 20
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Ppp
08.04.19
18:00
Baranavichy Baranavichy
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
4:1
P
04.04.19
18:00
Pinskiye Yastreby Pinskiye Yastreby
Gomel Gomel
2:1
V
262.6 ms